| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 983 -59.31% | 2 416 179.15% | 866 -10.89% | 971 -21.33% | 1 235 41.48% | 873 10.49% | 790 16.34% | 679 5.31% | 645 -49.96% | 1 288 24.88% | 1 032 -64.7% | 2 923 64.61% | 1 776 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-239 -171.89% | 333 778.13% | -49 90.27% | -505 -243.46% | 352 817.33% | 38 101.93% | -1 984 -1594.76% | -117 88.36% | -1 006 -353.28% | 397 109.43% | 190 -79.75% | 937 102.34% | -40 113 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 016 | 1 879 | 1 533 | 1 077 | 668 | 2 774 | 514 | 732 | 596 | 581 | 1 986 | 41 446 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
133 -20.43% | 168 -29.91% | 239 44.89% | 165 95.76% | 84 114.29% | 39 -9.41% | 43 1.19% | 43 2.44% | 42 -9.89% | 47 28.17% | 36 -15.48% | 43 -55.56% | 97 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -24.34% -276.68% | 13.77% 342.93% | -5.67% 89.08% | -51.95% -282.34% | 28.49% 548.4% | 4.39% 101.75% | -251.2% -1356.73% | -17.24% 88.95% | -156.07% -606.16% | 30.83% 67.71% | 18.38% -42.63% | 32.04% 101.42% | -2258.97% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 11 479 -6.77% | 12 312 -8.76% | 13 495 -6.73% | 14 468 1% | 14 325 1.09% | 14 171 -1.58% | 14 398 5.61% | 13 634 -1.54% | 13 847 -4.51% | 14 500 -1.78% | 14 763 -15.94% | 17 562 13% | 15 541 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
11 249 -0.78% | 11 337 -14.01% | 13 184 1.7% | 12 964 -4.13% | 13 522 -0.66% | 13 613 -2.01% | 13 892 7.25% | 12 953 -1.52% | 13 153 -5.98% | 13 989 -1.26% | 14 168 -1.04% | 14 316 -5.91% | 15 215 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
24 -96.22% | 636 572.43% | 95 -90.13% | 958 | 32 -20.25% | 40 0% | 40 -9.2% | 44 -62.17% | 118 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
6 966 -7.86% | 7 560 -16.69% | 9 075 -9.24% | 9 999 6.92% | 9 352 -1.7% | 9 514 -2.61% | 9 769 -3.78% | 10 153 -0.94% | 10 249 6.88% | 9 589 -5.18% | 10 113 9.31% | 9 251 24.68% | 7 420 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
6 462 -6.69% | 6 925 -10.57% | 7 744 -11.49% | 8 749 18.25% | 7 399 -6.23% | 7 890 -5.05% | 8 310 | 9 035 5.88% | 8 533 -4.88% | 8 971 -0.39% | 9 006 33.06% | 6 768 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 153 71.84% | 89 -29.55% | 126 216.67% | 40 -93.67% | 630 31.91% | 478 4.71% | 456 -13.82% | 529 61.21% | 328 224.24% | 101 -36.13% | 159 129.63% | 69 -55.88% | 156 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 513 -5.03% | 4 752 7.53% | 4 420 -1.1% | 4 469 -10.15% | 4 973 6.8% | 4 657 0.61% | 4 629 32.98% | 3 481 -3.25% | 3 598 -26.74% | 4 911 5.62% | 4 650 -36.73% | 7 349 12.52% | 6 531 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
51 -70.36% | 171 212.15% | 55 -88.08% | 459 167.26% | 172 114.01% | 80 528% | 13 -88.21% | 108 -66.4% | 323 -10.75% | 361 14.59% | 315 -90.06% | 3 174 888.54% | 321 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 33.33% |
| 2020 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2019 | 7 -22.22% |
| 2018 | 9 -25% |
| 2017 | 12 140% |
| 2016 | 5 25% |
| 2015 | 4 33.33% |
| 2014 | 3 |
| 2013 | 3 |