| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 107 -51.39% | 221 | 347 -30.89% | 502 54.73% | 324 -5.23% | 342 47.68% | 232 -30.52% | 333 19.63% | 279 12.6% | 247 218.42% | 78 623.81% | 11 0% | 11 | |||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-203 -1103.03% | -17 | 40 -70.23% | 134 342.59% | -55 -163.41% | -21 85.71% | -147 -53.48% | -96 -34.53% | -71 -6850% | -1 -109.52% | 11 124.14% | -44 -1640% | -3 | |||
|
Оперативни разходи |
308 | 236 | 306 | 355 | 359 | 336 | 324 | 362 | 263 | 153 | 10 | 55 | 13 | |||
|
Разходи за персонала |
69 -22.54% | 88 | 85 -15.23% | 101 7.07% | 94 -1.6% | 96 3.31% | 93 1.69% | 91 18.67% | 77 26.05% | 61 981.82% | 6 -56% | 13 | ||||
| Нетен марж | -189.05% -2374.81% | -7.64% | 11.5% -56.92% | 26.71% 256.78% | -17.03% -177.96% | -6.13% 90.33% | -63.36% -120.9% | -28.68% -12.45% | -25.5% -6072.11% | -0.41% -102.99% | 13.82% 103.33% | -414.29% -1640% | -23.81% | |||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 735 -18.4% | 900 2.09% | 882 -5.79% | 936 -4.93% | 985 6.29% | 926 -9.76% | 1 027 -9.02% | 1 128 -15.18% | 1 330 9.14% | 1 219 -3.09% | 1 258 3.67% | 1 213 54.59% | 785 100.92% | 391 | ||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
636 -7.31% | 686 -2.61% | 704 -7.09% | 758 -8.57% | 829 9.68% | 756 -12.02% | 859 -7.44% | 928 -11.68% | 1 051 -3.43% | 1 088 -4.83% | 1 143 10.04% | 1 039 56.07% | 666 108.99% | 319 | ||
|
Материални запаси |
93 -49.72% | 185 31.64% | 141 -3.51% | 146 0.71% | 145 -10.16% | 161 0.64% | 160 23.23% | 130 24.51% | 104 -12.82% | 120 6.36% | 112 189.47% | 39 | 1 | |||
|
Общо задължения |
1 160 1.16% | 1 147 3.17% | 1 112 -6.25% | 1 186 -6.94% | 1 274 -5.61% | 1 350 -3.15% | 1 394 -5.58% | 1 476 -3.61% | 1 531 11.34% | 1 375 6.45% | 1 292 3.65% | 1 247 50.4% | 829 112.17% | 391 | ||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
141 -44.89% | 255 -39.22% | 420 -22.62% | 542 -14.09% | 631 -16.61% | 757 | 342 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 -92.31% | 7 -55.17% | 15 38.1% | 11 5% | 10 42.86% | 7 133.33% | 3 0% | 3 -95.97% | 76 2880% | 3 | 122 20.2% | 101 46.67% | 69 | |||
|
Собствен капитал |
-425 -72.61% | -246 -7.35% | -230 7.99% | -250 13.78% | -289 31.64% | -423 -15% | -368 -5.88% | -348 -73.03% | -201 -90.78% | -105 -207.46% | -34 | 3 0% | 3 | |||
|
Парични средства |
6 -75.56% | 23 2.27% | 22 2.33% | 22 2050% | 1 -60% | 3 -28.57% | 4 -84.44% | 23 -47.67% | 44 473.33% | 8 275% | 2 -84% | 13 -26.47% | 17 580% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2019 | 21 5% |
| 2018 | 20 -16.67% |
| 2017 | 24 -14.29% |
| 2016 | 28 3.7% |
| 2015 | 27 -6.9% |
| 2014 | 29 |
| 2013 | 29 |