| Година в хиляди € | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 23 044 9.36% | 21 072 3.38% | 20 383 20.56% | 16 906 19.64% | 14 131 -8.62% | 15 464 13.35% | 13 642 -0.35% | 13 690 30.1% | 10 523 39.48% | 7 545 66.64% | 4 527 4.88% | 4 317 6.13% | 4 067 17.17% | 3 471 |
|
Счетоводна печалба |
51 -71.59% | 180 31.34% | 137 9.84% | 125 0.83% | 124 -6.56% | 132 54.17% | 86 -9.19% | 95 36.03% | 70 -77.67% | 311 1891.18% | -17 -148.57% | 36 | 112 | |
|
Оперативни разходи |
22 931 | 20 813 | 20 186 | 16 688 | 13 928 | 15 257 | 13 469 | 13 513 | 10 372 | 7 181 | 4 516 | 4 240 | 3 718 | 3 359 |
|
Разходи за персонала |
354 -19.72% | 441 14.32% | 386 19.68% | 322 3.28% | 312 32.61% | 235 23.32% | 191 23.92% | 154 7.5% | 143 26.13% | 114 24.72% | 91 11.25% | 82 52.38% | 54 72.13% | 31 |
| Нетен марж | 0.22% -74.02% | 0.85% 27.05% | 0.67% -8.9% | 0.74% -15.72% | 0.88% 2.25% | 0.86% 36% | 0.63% -8.87% | 0.69% 4.56% | 0.66% -83.99% | 4.13% 1174.88% | -0.38% -146.31% | 0.83% | 3.23% | |
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 696 15.25% | 4 943 25.01% | 3 954 10.31% | 3 584 11.98% | 3 201 9.33% | 2 928 -28.37% | 4 087 12.09% | 3 647 53.54% | 2 375 21.63% | 1 953 36.25% | 1 433 -64.7% | 4 060 146.16% | 1 649 74.66% | 944 |
|
Дълготрайни активи |
471 -27.17% | 647 9.33% | 592 0.35% | 590 20.71% | 489 -10.23% | 545 -5.5% | 576 9.42% | 527 18.39% | 445 17.09% | 380 1.36% | 375 -90.77% | 4 060 810.67% | 446 14.74% | 389 |
|
Материални запаси |
1 479 27.68% | 1 158 -25.47% | 1 554 6.97% | 1 453 34.14% | 1 083 -22.47% | 1 397 -16.17% | 1 666 9.47% | 1 522 71.19% | 889 22.72% | 725 12.64% | 643 40.25% | 459 -50.41% | 925 96.42% | 471 |
|
Общо задължения |
5 872 65.62% | 3 545 29.56% | 2 736 9.9% | 2 490 12.21% | 2 219 -32.02% | 3 264 0% | 3 264 12.83% | 2 893 69.55% | 1 706 26.74% | 1 346 21.39% | 1 109 33.48% | 831 -38% | 1 340 133.6% | 574 |
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 097 27.36% | 1 646 41.91% | 1 160 -3.32% | 1 200 30.82% | 917 1.36% | 905 0% | 905 51.41% | 598 -0.68% | 602 -7.25% | 649 123.81% | 290 -19.8% | 361 18.62% | 305 384.55% | 63 |
| Вземания общо | 2 749 9.56% | 2 509 50.78% | 1 664 11.13% | 1 498 -3.56% | 1 553 9.76% | 1 415 -21.28% | 1 797 21.63% | 1 478 125.43% | 655 -6.08% | 698 77.04% | 394 20.28% | 328 22.33% | 268 221.47% | 83 |
|
Собствен капитал |
-175 -112.55% | 1 397 14.78% | 1 217 11.26% | 1 094 11.46% | 982 7.14% | 916 11.3% | 823 9.23% | 754 12.69% | 669 10.29% | 606 87.07% | 324 -5.09% | 342 10.41% | 309 53.55% | 201 |
|
Парични средства |
90 -28.63% | 127 -9.49% | 140 238.27% | 41 -45.27% | 76 -34.8% | 116 173.49% | 42 -64.68% | 120 75.37% | 69 -52.14% | 143 775% | 16 190.91% | 6 0% | 6 266.67% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2019 | 63 12.5% |
| 2018 | 56 1.82% |
| 2017 | 55 |
| 2016 | 55 1.85% |
| 2015 | 54 17.39% |
| 2014 | 46 6.98% |
| 2013 | 43 |