| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 292 -25.9% | 1 743 3.27% | 1 688 -9.24% | 1 860 -15.97% | 2 213 -2.68% | 2 274 -1.66% | 2 312 1.96% | 2 268 15.62% | 1 961 16.6% | 1 682 -19.44% | 2 088 -13.91% | 2 426 12.42% | 2 158 34.52% | 1 604 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
51 -78.21% | 235 -30.77% | 339 69.57% | 200 -47.16% | 378 -27.73% | 524 -15.51% | 620 22.67% | 505 72.13% | 293 195.88% | 99 234.48% | 30 -85.75% | 208 55.34% | 134 559.65% | -29 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 354 | 1 508 | 1 349 | 1 660 | 1 793 | 1 748 | 1 691 | 1 761 | 1 666 | 1 547 | 2 047 | 2 215 | 2 020 | 1 627 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
587 -7.27% | 633 15.27% | 549 -31.94% | 807 -4.48% | 845 -1.49% | 857 3.45% | 829 -0.98% | 837 10.31% | 759 25.66% | 604 -14.11% | 703 25.57% | 560 22.9% | 456 8.66% | 419 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.96% -70.6% | 13.46% -32.96% | 20.08% 86.82% | 10.75% -37.12% | 17.1% -25.75% | 23.03% -14.09% | 26.8% 20.31% | 22.28% 48.88% | 14.96% 153.76% | 5.9% 315.21% | 1.42% -83.45% | 8.58% 38.18% | 6.21% 441.69% | -1.82% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 468 -0.41% | 3 482 7.4% | 3 242 12.19% | 2 890 0.78% | 2 867 16.74% | 2 456 25.04% | 1 964 37.66% | 1 427 49.25% | 956 11.38% | 858 22.47% | 701 0.37% | 698 18.89% | 587 137.4% | 247 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 146 -53.46% | 2 462 71.17% | 1 438 21.46% | 1 184 -3.82% | 1 231 6.6% | 1 155 2.08% | 1 131 684.75% | 144 1.44% | 142 -18.24% | 174 0% | 174 47.19% | 118 104.42% | 58 2.73% | 56 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
293 | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -33.33% | 2 200% | 1 | |||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
169 -23.26% | 220 -87.78% | 1 799 1410.3% | 119 -54.84% | 264 -3.73% | 274 8.28% | 253 -4.44% | 265 -1.71% | 269 -38.43% | 438 35.23% | 324 121.33% | 146 -52.17% | 306 12.62% | 271 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 586 19.82% | 1 323 0% | 1 323 601.36% | 189 -59.5% | 466 -0.33% | 467 -2.04% | 477 14.06% | 418 8.34% | 386 -8.37% | 421 -0.24% | 422 29.06% | 327 -3.47% | 339 77.27% | 191 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 286 1.42% | 3 240 6.95% | 3 029 11.18% | 2 725 7.07% | 2 545 17.49% | 2 166 27.82% | 1 694 49.14% | 1 136 67.45% | 678 63.63% | 415 31.44% | 315 10.38% | 286 195.77% | 97 302.13% | 24 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
732 7.76% | 679 42.64% | 476 -68.62% | 1 517 29.62% | 1 170 40.34% | 834 134.34% | 356 -58.82% | 864 102.4% | 427 61.82% | 264 152.94% | 104 -58.62% | 252 33.24% | 189 189.06% | 65 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 30 -21.05% |
| 2019 | 38 46.15% |
| 2018 | 26 -39.53% |
| 2017 | 43 -8.51% |
| 2016 | 47 -2.08% |
| 2015 | 48 -4% |
| 2014 | 50 -7.41% |
| 2013 | 54 |