| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 56 023 -21.77% | 71 608 -28.93% | 100 755 67.87% | 60 019 -13.31% | 69 231 23.24% | 56 178 -26.11% | 76 025 417.94% | 14 678 11202.36% | 130 11.4% | 117 22.58% | 95 -26.19% | 129 -42.6% | 224 34.25% | 167 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
10 200 -37.68% | 16 366 -28.96% | 23 039 -10.09% | 25 625 -12.7% | 29 352 74.26% | 16 843 51.75% | 11 100 -86.21% | 80 466 524493.33% | 15 -42.31% | 27 -1.89% | 27 112% | 13 4.17% | 12 300% | 3 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
44 362 | 52 154 | 77 560 | 33 980 | 36 970 | 37 074 | 64 185 | 64 187 | 114 | 89 | 67 | 116 | 211 | 164 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
4 755 -37.47% | 7 604 93.46% | 3 931 11.58% | 3 523 11.13% | 3 170 5.6% | 3 002 12.17% | 2 676 -60.06% | 6 700 218316.67% | 3 50% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 33.33% | 2 0% | 2 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 18.21% -20.34% | 22.85% -0.05% | 22.87% -46.44% | 42.7% 0.7% | 42.4% 41.41% | 29.98% 105.36% | 14.6% -97.34% | 548.2% 4541.45% | 11.81% -48.21% | 22.81% -19.96% | 28.49% 187.23% | 9.92% 81.46% | 5.47% 197.95% | 1.83% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 210 335 2.79% | 204 617 12.8% | 181 401 11.24% | 163 073 -8.88% | 178 964 16.32% | 153 861 -37.65% | 246 771 3.26% | 238 979 83364.82% | 286 78.91% | 160 -23.47% | 209 35.43% | 154 4.14% | 148 38.1% | 107 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
44 025 6.29% | 41 421 0.41% | 41 251 17.09% | 35 232 115.78% | 16 328 2.65% | 15 906 68.25% | 9 454 1.72% | 9 294 106823.53% | 9 0% | 9 -5.56% | 9 -10% | 10 -41.18% | 17 -33.33% | 26 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
87 025 0% | 87 025 -4.33% | 90 960 0% | 90 960 0% | 90 960 0% | 90 960 -0.65% | 91 557 7.1% | 85 491 103113.58% | 83 12.5% | 74 77.78% | 41 107.69% | 20 18.18% | 17 -13.16% | 19 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
19 274 -16.67% | 23 130 42.08% | 16 279 -12.77% | 18 661 11.5% | 16 737 -7.43% | 18 081 -55.49% | 40 624 113404.29% | 36 -78.13% | 164 300% | 41 -67.08% | 124 32.07% | 94 -5.64% | 100 42.34% | 70 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 14 696 69.94% | 8 648 -20.25% | 10 843 -36.58% | 17 097 53.42% | 11 144 10.21% | 10 111 -39.79% | 16 794 -50.25% | 33 757 140372.34% | 24 -11.32% | 27 -73.1% | 101 8.24% | 93 -8.08% | 101 69.23% | 60 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
191 060 5.27% | 181 488 9.91% | 165 121 14.34% | 144 412 -10.98% | 162 226 19.48% | 135 780 -34.13% | 206 147 1.5% | 203 094 165407.08% | 123 13.21% | 108 27.71% | 85 40.68% | 60 24.21% | 49 30.14% | 37 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
64 588 -4.34% | 67 522 76.09% | 38 344 93.82% | 19 784 -67.32% | 60 531 64.12% | 36 882 -71.4% | 128 966 16.78% | 110 438 64569.76% | 171 237.37% | 51 -12.39% | 58 88.33% | 31 150% | 12 500% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 |
| 2020 | 1 |
| 2019 | 1 |
| 2018 | 1 |
| 2017 | 1 |
| 2016 | 1 |
| 2015 | 1 |
| 2014 | 1 -50% |
| 2013 | 2 |