| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 232 0.22% | 232 -2.79% | 238 8.12% | 220 3.86% | 212 0% | 212 12.16% | 189 -4.15% | 197 1.58% | 194 21.02% | 161 -11.05% | 180 -6.61% | 193 -13.7% | 224 27.33% | 176 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
31 11.11% | 28 86.21% | 15 -9.38% | 16 -39.62% | 27 -20.9% | 34 179.17% | 12 -74.47% | 48 -9.62% | 53 5.05% | 51 12.5% | 45 -14.56% | 53 -24.26% | 70 49.45% | 47 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
198 | 203 | 222 | 203 | 184 | 176 | 175 | 149 | 141 | 104 | 130 | 140 | 153 | 124 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
161 -6.82% | 172 -6.65% | 185 8.73% | 170 18.15% | 144 5.24% | 137 2.69% | 133 14.54% | 116 4.61% | 111 63.16% | 68 10.83% | 61 -4.76% | 64 5.88% | 61 693.33% | 8 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 13.22% 10.87% | 11.92% 91.55% | 6.22% -16.18% | 7.42% -41.86% | 12.77% -20.9% | 16.14% 148.9% | 6.49% -73.36% | 24.35% -11.02% | 27.37% -13.2% | 31.53% 26.47% | 24.93% -8.51% | 27.25% -12.24% | 31.05% 17.38% | 26.45% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 90 7.27% | 84 -44.07% | 151 0% | 151 -33.56% | 227 -8.83% | 249 -16.89% | 300 -3.93% | 312 26.82% | 246 14.25% | 215 18.93% | 181 -13.87% | 210 5.93% | 198 15.82% | 171 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
14 -31.71% | 21 0% | 21 0% | 21 -14.58% | 25 -84.47% | 158 281.48% | 41 -25% | 55 315.38% | 13 73.33% | 8 -31.82% | 11 -51.11% | 23 -10% | 26 -83.33% | 153 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
|||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
13 -23.53% | 17 17.24% | 15 0% | 15 -34.09% | 22 -30.16% | 32 -11.27% | 36 -18.39% | 44 569.23% | 7 -27.78% | 9 -14.29% | 11 31.25% | 8 -38.46% | 13 -25.71% | 18 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 28 -8.47% | 30 25.53% | 24 0% | 24 67.86% | 14 21.74% | 12 21.05% | 10 -13.64% | 11 -43.59% | 20 21.88% | 16 88.24% | 9 41.67% | 6 9.09% | 6 -26.67% | 8 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
77 15.27% | 67 6.5% | 63 -53.76% | 136 -33.5% | 205 -5.66% | 217 -17.67% | 263 -1.53% | 267 11.75% | 239 16.13% | 206 21.02% | 170 -15.7% | 202 9.12% | 185 20.67% | 153 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
48 49.21% | 32 -69.57% | 106 0% | 106 -20.08% | 132 14.1% | 116 23.37% | 94 3.37% | 91 56.14% | 58 58.33% | 37 -78.31% | 170 -6.21% | 181 8.26% | 167 36.25% | 123 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 14 7.69% |
| 2020 | 13 |
| 2019 | 13 8.33% |
| 2018 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2017 | 13 |
| 2016 | 13 8.33% |
| 2015 | 12 |
| 2014 | 12 |
| 2013 | 12 |