| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 780 65.69% | 471 -39.84% | 783 -73.8% | 2 988 -2.08% | 3 051 -5.99% | 3 246 11% | 2 924 2.75% | 2 846 -5.47% | 3 010 -1.29% | 3 050 | 3 364 18.03% | 2 850 31.9% | 2 161 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
112 528.57% | 18 9.38% | 16 -68% | 51 -58.33% | 123 1.69% | 121 95.04% | 62 -17.12% | 75 140% | -187 -268.98% | 110 | 125 -46.96% | 235 228.57% | 72 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
653 | 434 | 750 | 2 912 | 3 063 | 3 086 | 2 811 | 2 734 | 2 841 | 2 601 | 2 773 | 2 550 | 2 080 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
73 -35.87% | 114 -6.3% | 122 -58.68% | 295 20.25% | 245 -2.04% | 250 19.27% | 210 11.11% | 189 3.65% | 182 -13.8% | 211 | 222 67.95% | 132 18.26% | 112 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 14.42% 279.37% | 3.8% 81.82% | 2.09% 22.15% | 1.71% -57.45% | 4.02% 8.17% | 3.72% 75.72% | 2.12% -19.34% | 2.62% 142.31% | -6.2% -271.19% | 3.62% | 3.71% -55.06% | 8.25% 149.11% | 3.31% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 856 20.78% | 709 -46.86% | 1 333 -38.07% | 2 153 14.62% | 1 878 0.27% | 1 873 25.05% | 1 498 21.12% | 1 237 6.94% | 1 157 12.09% | 1 032 | 563 -46.81% | 1 058 49.57% | 708 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
493 0.42% | 491 0% | 491 -39.1% | 807 71.71% | 470 -42.71% | 820 20.15% | 683 3.01% | 663 -2.34% | 678 18.91% | 571 | 363 187.45% | 126 11.76% | 113 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
72 102.9% | 35 -73.76% | 134 -72.37% | 487 2.04% | 477 -13.21% | 550 18.52% | 464 22.07% | 380 10.24% | 345 13.28% | 304 | 307 0.84% | 304 50.63% | 202 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
470 10.84% | 424 -60.15% | 1 065 -37.62% | 1 707 15.06% | 1 484 -1.29% | 1 503 22.55% | 1 227 17.31% | 1 046 1.29% | 1 032 88.69% | 547 | 624 -22.98% | 810 31.67% | 615 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
395 -2.15% | 403 -41.25% | 687 -43.55% | 1 216 40.44% | 866 -7.73% | 939 33.24% | 705 35.1% | 522 1.9% | 512 488.82% | 87 | 214 -25.44% | 287 24.89% | 230 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 236 30.14% | 182 -42.09% | 313 65.23% | 190 30.18% | 146 -8.06% | 159 44.19% | 110 73.39% | 63 -32.24% | 94 12.96% | 83 | 120 164.04% | 46 217.86% | 14 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
386 35.61% | 284 5.9% | 268 -39.79% | 446 12.95% | 395 27.39% | 310 22.42% | 253 32.35% | 191 53.91% | 124 -74.37% | 485 | 322 29.63% | 248 168.51% | 93 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
55 10600% | 1 -99.66% | 149 20.75% | 123 3.43% | 119 -33.24% | 178 -3.59% | 185 49.59% | 124 290.32% | 32 -56.03% | 72 | 210 -63.81% | 579 54.36% | 375 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 |
| 2019 | 8 -42.86% |
| 2018 | 14 -56.25% |
| 2017 | 32 -23.81% |
| 2016 | 42 -23.64% |
| 2015 | 55 22.22% |
| 2014 | 45 9.76% |
| 2013 | 41 |