| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 293 5.73% | 1 223 6.6% | 1 147 5.85% | 1 084 9.9% | 986 -2.13% | 1 008 75.04% | 576 -3.18% | 595 -19.63% | 740 26.27% | 586 -7.51% | 633 -1.82% | 645 -31.11% | 937 23.04% | 761 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
121 -29.13% | 170 125% | 76 27.59% | 59 -52.46% | 125 -26.51% | 170 444.26% | 31 177.27% | 11 -94.98% | 224 852.17% | 24 -2.13% | 24 -84.54% | 155 -38.21% | 252 65.1% | 152 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 153 | 1 039 | 1 066 | 1 020 | 856 | 830 | 529 | 565 | 513 | 559 | 599 | 472 | 637 | 589 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
193 -19.06% | 239 -17.78% | 290 6.97% | 271 48.74% | 183 16.29% | 157 21.83% | 129 -4.55% | 135 17.33% | 115 2.27% | 112 -0.45% | 113 20.11% | 94 6.36% | 88 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 9.33% -32.97% | 13.92% 111.08% | 6.6% 20.54% | 5.47% -56.74% | 12.65% -24.91% | 16.84% 210.93% | 5.42% 186.38% | 1.89% -93.75% | 30.27% 654.11% | 4.01% 5.81% | 3.79% -84.25% | 24.09% -10.3% | 26.86% 34.19% | 20.01% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 153 -12.56% | 1 319 26.36% | 1 044 -0.83% | 1 052 -18.27% | 1 287 -3.82% | 1 339 8.99% | 1 228 -4.91% | 1 292 -6.86% | 1 387 33.86% | 1 036 -9.8% | 1 148 -12.88% | 1 318 -1.9% | 1 344 -0.87% | 1 355 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
706 -1% | 713 48.56% | 480 -21.42% | 611 -4.02% | 637 -7.91% | 691 14.29% | 605 -13.71% | 701 0.07% | 700 -2.7% | 720 -16.54% | 863 -19.74% | 1 075 -2.69% | 1 104 -3.74% | 1 147 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
54 0% | 54 11.58% | 49 97.92% | 25 14.29% | 21 4100% | 1 -85.71% | 4 -83.33% | 21 100% | 11 -32.26% | 16 24% | 13 -66.67% | 38 38.89% | 28 157.14% | 11 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
347 -7.62% | 376 138.64% | 157 -23.76% | 207 23.93% | 167 -38.49% | 271 21.28% | 223 -77.38% | 988 182.46% | 350 77.66% | 197 -32.81% | 293 -35.11% | 451 -22.27% | 581 -20.67% | 732 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
225 0.23% | 225 645.76% | 30 -32.18% | 44 11.54% | 40 -56.18% | 91 -5.32% | 96 -46.89% | 181 | 3 -96% | 77 -65.36% | 221 -54.61% | 488 125.53% | 216 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 148 -24.35% | 195 -29.13% | 276 13.47% | 243 2.15% | 238 -31.92% | 349 33.4% | 262 3.23% | 254 -32.79% | 377 72.03% | 219 -10.44% | 245 60.74% | 152 6.81% | 143 19.74% | 119 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
806 -14.53% | 943 6.41% | 886 4.78% | 846 -24.65% | 1 122 5.12% | 1 068 7.3% | 995 0.72% | 988 -4.73% | 1 037 23.58% | 839 -1.91% | 855 -1.3% | 867 13.61% | 763 46.56% | 520 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
235 -31.08% | 341 44.47% | 236 36.8% | 172 -55.95% | 391 31.67% | 297 -17% | 358 19.66% | 299 11.01% | 269 242.21% | 79 214.29% | 25 -37.18% | 40 -7.14% | 43 -29.41% | 61 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 40 14.29% |
| 2020 | 35 -7.89% |
| 2019 | 38 11.76% |
| 2018 | 34 -15% |
| 2017 | 40 14.29% |
| 2016 | 35 2.94% |
| 2015 | 34 6.25% |
| 2014 | 32 -3.03% |
| 2013 | 33 |