| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 216 16.57% | 185 6.78% | 173 -10.08% | 193 -20.8% | 243 10.96% | 219 -7.14% | 236 16.08% | 203 -42.07% | 351 -2.69% | 361 -26.46% | 491 14.42% | 429 -44.14% | 768 397.35% | 154 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
16 -59.49% | 40 38.6% | 29 72.73% | 17 -40% | 28 3.77% | 27 173.61% | -37 14.29% | -43 -221.74% | 35 -50.36% | 71 24.11% | 57 -22.22% | 74 84.62% | 40 95% | 20 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
199 | 144 | 144 | 174 | 210 | 191 | 232 | 244 | 288 | 274 | 410 | 353 | 660 | 133 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
53 -17.46% | 64 -10% | 72 -16.17% | 85 1.21% | 84 2.48% | 82 0% | 82 5.23% | 78 -21.13% | 99 55.2% | 64 -35.9% | 100 2.09% | 98 46.92% | 66 116.67% | 31 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 7.58% -65.25% | 21.82% 29.79% | 16.81% 92.09% | 8.75% -24.24% | 11.55% -6.47% | 12.35% 179.27% | -15.58% 26.16% | -21.11% -310.14% | 10.04% -48.99% | 19.69% 68.76% | 11.67% -32.03% | 17.16% 230.5% | 5.19% -60.79% | 13.25% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 201 -29.82% | 286 -9.24% | 315 -3.59% | 327 -7.51% | 354 -0.86% | 357 -4.64% | 374 -3.3% | 387 -21.31% | 492 -14.56% | 576 3.59% | 556 10.92% | 501 -7.11% | 539 750.81% | 63 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
8 -31.82% | 11 1000% | 1 -77.78% | 5 -98.02% | 232 4.37% | 222 1573.08% | 13 -65.33% | 38 -73.96% | 147 80% | 82 -4.19% | 85 138.57% | 36 -14.63% | 42 485.71% | 7 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
21 -67.69% | 66 -16.13% | 79 0% | 79 -10.4% | 88 -8.47% | 97 -3.57% | 100 1.55% | 99 66.38% | 59 0% | 59 -10.08% | 66 -35.18% | 102 15.03% | 88 458.06% | 16 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
11 -88.65% | 95 -24.8% | 126 -3.91% | 131 -7.25% | 141 -7.38% | 152 -19.68% | 190 14.51% | 166 -51.64% | 343 0% | 343 -11.38% | 387 -0.66% | 389 -21.22% | 494 802.8% | 55 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
7 | 12 | 19 0% | 19 -34.48% | 30 1.75% | 29 | 18 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 168 -14.36% | 196 -11.55% | 221 -2.26% | 227 151.7% | 90 7.98% | 83 -15.54% | 99 2.12% | 97 -32.5% | 143 -40.17% | 239 3.77% | 231 -4.85% | 242 -26.51% | 330 3931.25% | 8 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
190 -0.8% | 192 1.08% | 190 -3.39% | 196 -7.69% | 213 4% | 205 10.8% | 185 -16.63% | 221 -16.25% | 264 13.38% | 233 37.76% | 169 154.62% | 66 46.07% | 46 423.53% | 9 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
4 -63.64% | 11 -18.52% | 14 50% | 9 -94.06% | 155 -6.77% | 166 3.5% | 161 5.02% | 153 -8.84% | 168 -6.82% | 180 4.76% | 172 44.21% | 119 57.43% | 76 134.92% | 32 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 150% |
| 2020 | 2 -60% |
| 2019 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2018 | 6 -25% |
| 2017 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2016 | 9 -10% |
| 2015 | 10 42.86% |
| 2014 | 7 |
| 2013 | 7 |