| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 638 19.96% | 1 365 98.81% | 687 -20.53% | 864 28.22% | 674 -38.32% | 1 093 4.6% | 1 045 74.02% | 600 69.16% | 355 -20.14% | 444 3.33% | 430 -40.94% | 728 -79.05% | 3 475 21.29% | 2 865 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
459 209.66% | 148 704.17% | -25 85.37% | -168 -437.7% | -31 -114.45% | 216 84.28% | 117 180.07% | -146 33.95% | -221 21.13% | -281 -42.6% | -197 21.75% | -252 -151.74% | 486 4628.57% | -11 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 174 | 1 209 | 706 | 1 023 | 691 | 856 | 651 | 690 | 512 | 667 | 564 | 945 | 2 989 | 2 869 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
675 62.96% | 414 70.89% | 242 26.74% | 191 18.35% | 162 7.85% | 150 23.63% | 121 15.61% | 105 23.49% | 85 0.61% | 84 7.14% | 79 -40.31% | 132 1.98% | 129 3.69% | 125 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 28.04% 158.13% | 10.86% 403.89% | -3.57% 81.58% | -19.41% -319.35% | -4.63% -123.44% | 19.75% 76.17% | 11.21% 146.01% | -24.36% 60.95% | -62.39% 1.24% | -63.18% -38% | -45.78% -32.5% | -34.55% -346.94% | 13.99% 3833.72% | -0.37% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 065 64.53% | 647 -21.51% | 825 12.8% | 731 -36.1% | 1 144 -19.38% | 1 419 -7.59% | 1 536 -14.29% | 1 792 -9.03% | 1 970 -8.39% | 2 150 -4.13% | 2 243 4.01% | 2 157 -8.38% | 2 354 9.54% | 2 149 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
84 -2.37% | 86 -31.85% | 127 -17.33% | 153 -44.13% | 275 -23.61% | 359 -24.08% | 473 -17.83% | 576 -40.09% | 962 80.87% | 532 -41.67% | 912 15.33% | 790 -25.1% | 1 055 46.8% | 719 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
154 0.33% | 153 -26.47% | 209 0% | 209 277.78% | 55 -35.33% | 85 -89.08% | 782 -4.62% | 820 -13.68% | 949 -4.23% | 991 -3.58% | 1 028 11.41% | 923 69.17% | 546 35466.67% | 2 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
152 4.93% | 145 -68.2% | 457 34.89% | 338 -42.28% | 586 -29.28% | 829 -28.48% | 1 160 -16.83% | 1 394 -2.08% | 1 424 2.96% | 1 383 15.8% | 1 194 14.12% | 1 047 6.56% | 982 -17.91% | 1 196 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
154 -5.63% | 164 -3.9% | 170 35.92% | 125 11.36% | 112 -19.41% | 140 -20.64% | 176 5.85% | 166 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 128 5.49% | 121 10.23% | 110 82.2% | 60 -48.02% | 116 -38.81% | 190 331.4% | 44 -81.43% | 237 -20.85% | 299 -40% | 499 65.25% | 302 32.88% | 227 -40.32% | 380 -50.2% | 764 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
913 82.33% | 501 36.54% | 367 -6.4% | 392 -29.79% | 558 -5.46% | 590 56.79% | 376 44.31% | 261 -36.25% | 409 -35.12% | 630 -30.85% | 912 -17.76% | 1 108 -18.92% | 1 367 43.53% | 953 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
694 143.37% | 285 56.74% | 182 68.72% | 108 -1.86% | 110 -43.12% | 193 -4.06% | 201 69.1% | 119 -24.1% | 157 54.27% | 102 -39.88% | 169 -1.19% | 171 -44.07% | 306 -52.27% | 642 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 54 20% |
| 2020 | 45 -13.46% |
| 2019 | 52 18.18% |
| 2018 | 44 10% |
| 2017 | 40 42.86% |
| 2016 | 28 -15.15% |
| 2015 | 33 3.13% |
| 2014 | 32 6.67% |
| 2013 | 30 |