| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 495 6.56% | 1 402 17.98% | 1 189 3.79% | 1 145 27.2% | 900 39.76% | 644 8.53% | 594 -19.82% | 740 | 554 12.22% | 494 10.27% | 448 -10.61% | 501 92.91% | 260 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
371 0.14% | 370 33.83% | 277 -20.32% | 347 37.45% | 253 169.95% | 94 -46.02% | 173 -19.29% | 215 | 126 82.96% | 69 87.5% | 37 -1.37% | 37 -58.52% | 90 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 079 | 1 028 | 903 | 956 | 637 | 544 | 398 | 514 | 421 | 444 | 397 | 454 | 259 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
115 61.15% | 71 40.4% | 51 -10% | 56 161.9% | 21 27.27% | 17 50% | 11 0% | 11 | 11 144.44% | 5 -18.18% | 6 22.22% | 5 12.5% | 4 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 24.8% -6.03% | 26.39% 13.43% | 23.27% -23.24% | 30.31% 8.06% | 28.05% 93.15% | 14.52% -50.26% | 29.2% 0.67% | 29.01% | 22.79% 63.05% | 13.98% 70.03% | 8.22% 10.34% | 7.45% -78.5% | 34.65% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 305 -14.9% | 1 534 -8.59% | 1 678 -1.06% | 1 696 -7.84% | 1 840 17.31% | 1 569 9.34% | 1 435 5.01% | 1 366 | 805 17.01% | 688 -4.94% | 724 28.49% | 563 7.41% | 525 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
506 9.88% | 461 24.97% | 369 42.21% | 259 12.92% | 230 -16.7% | 276 32.43% | 208 5.99% | 196 | 35 -93.88% | 568 693.57% | 72 -38.33% | 116 -27.24% | 160 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
260 -37.52% | 416 2.91% | 404 -18.47% | 495 2.32% | 484 98.53% | 244 645.31% | 33 -79.94% | 163 | 132 60.87% | 82 -71.65% | 290 -3.4% | 301 24.84% | 241 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
82 -61.07% | 210 -22.74% | 272 -24.96% | 363 -29.52% | 514 8.52% | 474 30.01% | 365 -14.2% | 425 | 312 4.62% | 299 -13.74% | 346 28.95% | 268 6.92% | 251 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
72 -9.68% | 79 -20.51% | 100 -35% | 153 | 48 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 255 -19.12% | 315 -38.79% | 515 -20.32% | 647 -27.92% | 897 8.74% | 825 -19.14% | 1 021 13.6% | 898 | 635 99.68% | 318 -6.18% | 339 134.28% | 145 20.94% | 120 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 221 -7.08% | 1 315 -5.69% | 1 394 5.91% | 1 316 -0.08% | 1 317 20.71% | 1 091 2.3% | 1 067 13.31% | 941 | 493 27.01% | 388 8.74% | 357 40.16% | 255 21.17% | 210 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
250 241.96% | 73 11.72% | 65 120.69% | 30 34.88% | 22 -31.75% | 32 110% | 15 -11.76% | 17 | 3 -61.54% | 7 1200% | 1 -66.67% | 2 -25% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 13 -13.33% |
| 2020 | 15 36.36% |
| 2019 | 11 |
| 2018 | 11 10% |
| 2017 | 10 100% |
| 2016 | 5 |
| 2015 | 5 66.67% |
| 2014 | 3 |
| 2013 | 3 |