| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 168 -63.62% | 5 961 -52.61% | 12 577 284.66% | 3 270 16.42% | 2 809 26.95% | 2 212 -21.54% | 2 820 39.2% | 2 026 -2.15% | 2 070 70.77% | 1 212 75.5% | 691 -43.99% | 1 233 -49.43% | 2 439 78.79% | 1 364 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
109 113% | 51 -97.71% | 2 234 318.61% | -1 022 -15476.92% | 7 -95.24% | 140 -83.8% | 862 87.64% | 459 -30.39% | 660 207.14% | 215 1580% | 13 -96.89% | 411 -54.24% | 898 32.4% | 678 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 036 | 5 874 | 10 145 | 4 221 | 2 738 | 2 041 | 1 943 | 1 563 | 1 407 | 992 | 678 | 809 | 1 527 | 681 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
763 -43.51% | 1 350 28.83% | 1 048 23.05% | 852 -1.94% | 869 24.2% | 699 10.68% | 632 42.07% | 445 175.32% | 162 14.49% | 141 4.55% | 135 -23.48% | 176 0.58% | 175 41.74% | 124 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.02% 485.51% | 0.86% -95.17% | 17.76% 156.83% | -31.26% -13308.04% | 0.24% -96.25% | 6.31% -79.35% | 30.55% 34.8% | 22.67% -28.86% | 31.86% 79.86% | 17.71% 857.27% | 1.85% -94.45% | 33.33% -9.5% | 36.83% -25.94% | 49.74% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 349 -0.68% | 4 379 -37.24% | 6 977 8.86% | 6 409 -14.88% | 7 530 12.21% | 6 710 43.76% | 4 668 18.64% | 3 934 20.23% | 3 272 10.04% | 2 974 16.51% | 2 552 -1.05% | 2 579 -1.92% | 2 630 60.9% | 1 635 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 153 -5.92% | 3 352 46.32% | 2 291 -23.84% | 3 007 -19.38% | 3 730 9.25% | 3 414 194.83% | 1 158 25.07% | 926 9.23% | 848 5.34% | 805 -10.21% | 896 51.25% | 593 -4.37% | 620 54% | 402 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
509 150.88% | 203 596.49% | 29 -96.69% | 881 -35.27% | 1 361 143.11% | 560 101.66% | 278 241.51% | 81 -10.67% | 91 -72.49% | 331 131.9% | 143 36.76% | 104 -36.84% | 165 -25.23% | 221 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 256 -7.49% | 1 358 -58.84% | 3 299 -29.41% | 4 674 44.45% | 3 235 14.76% | 2 819 239.32% | 831 79.16% | 464 115.95% | 215 -29.17% | 303 306.16% | 75 -33.94% | 113 -65.63% | 329 131.29% | 142 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
758 -17.61% | 920 -27.97% | 1 278 -44.72% | 2 312 -3.77% | 2 402 17.69% | 2 041 6782.76% | 30 | 51 0% | 51 -50% | 102 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 652 -4.92% | 686 -80.12% | 3 452 318.86% | 824 -6.01% | 877 201.41% | 291 -60.79% | 742 12.48% | 660 134.55% | 281 9.56% | 257 34.95% | 190 -67.25% | 581 -34.07% | 881 231.35% | 266 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 093 3.24% | 2 996 -14.68% | 3 511 145.78% | 1 429 -62.87% | 3 847 0.11% | 3 843 0.16% | 3 837 10.55% | 3 471 13.51% | 3 058 14.49% | 2 670 7.78% | 2 478 0.48% | 2 466 7.18% | 2 301 54.16% | 1 492 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
30 -77.69% | 133 -88.87% | 1 195 -29.14% | 1 686 8.49% | 1 554 -36.19% | 2 436 -1.28% | 2 467 8.96% | 2 265 10.5% | 2 049 30.17% | 1 574 19.57% | 1 317 11.33% | 1 183 23.89% | 955 32.22% | 722 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 44 -18.52% |
| 2020 | 54 -16.92% |
| 2019 | 65 6.56% |
| 2018 | 61 -17.57% |
| 2017 | 74 -6.33% |
| 2016 | 79 -8.14% |
| 2015 | 86 11.69% |
| 2014 | 77 24.19% |
| 2013 | 62 |