| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 179 -99.92% | 215 648 | 137 820 8.37% | 127 178 97444.71% | 130 -13.56% | 151 32.88% | 114 -17.78% | 138 45.95% | 95 -6.57% | 101 -31.72% | 148 -2.68% | 152 11.19% | 137 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
7 -99.97% | 28 428 | 3 930 237.3% | -2 862 -559900% | 1 -87.5% | 4 -11.11% | 5 139.13% | -12 -675% | 2 300% | 1 -95.65% | 12 76.92% | 7 -7.14% | 7 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
170 | 187 220 | 133 704 | 129 834 | 130 | 147 | 101 | 148 | 92 | 99 | 134 | 145 | 130 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
63 -99.89% | 59 081 | 40 477 22.96% | 32 919 123715.38% | 27 -44.68% | 48 28.77% | 37 -20.65% | 47 24.32% | 38 13.85% | 33 30% | 26 -10.71% | 29 40% | 20 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 4% -69.66% | 13.18% | 2.85% 226.7% | -2.25% -673.89% | 0.39% -85.54% | 2.71% -33.11% | 4.05% 147.59% | -8.52% -493.98% | 2.16% 328.11% | 0.51% -93.63% | 7.93% 81.8% | 4.36% -16.49% | 5.22% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 134 -99.92% | 159 170 | 160 688 -9.31% | 177 175 106852.16% | 166 -7.43% | 179 36.72% | 131 -12.33% | 149 11.03% | 134 3.54% | 130 -13.31% | 150 0% | 150 46.5% | 102 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
129 -99.91% | 136 348 | 139 083 -3.31% | 143 840 96575.6% | 149 -1.02% | 150 25.64% | 120 -1.68% | 122 6.25% | 115 1.82% | 112 -3.08% | 116 -2.16% | 119 43.21% | 83 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
5 -99.97% | 14 865 | 13 024 24.56% | 10 456 92854.55% | 11 0% | 11 4.76% | 11 -30% | 15 30.43% | 12 43.75% | 8 300% | 2 -87.1% | 16 34.78% | 12 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
56 -99.94% | 87 523 | 123 825 -16.81% | 148 844 110589.35% | 134 -9% | 148 42.36% | 104 -18.47% | 127 26.4% | 101 3.14% | 98 3.24% | 95 -26.59% | 129 46.51% | 88 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
6 -56% | 13 -32.43% | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 -99.99% | 7 545 | 2 634 -88.06% | 22 058 479255.56% | 5 -66.67% | 14 | 1 | 7 0% | 7 | ||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
79 -99.89% | 71 647 | 36 863 30.11% | 28 331 90737.7% | 31 0% | 31 15.09% | 27 23.26% | 22 -34.85% | 34 4.76% | 32 1.61% | 32 51.22% | 21 46.43% | 14 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
1 -99.88% | 411 | 5 947 624.67% | 821 80150% | 1 -71.43% | 4 600% | 1 -87.5% | 4 700% | 1 -66.67% | 2 200% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 15 15.38% |
| 2020 | 13 -13.33% |
| 2019 | 15 7.14% |
| 2018 | 14 -6.67% |
| 2017 | 15 -21.05% |
| 2016 | 19 -5% |
| 2015 | 20 11.11% |
| 2014 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2013 | 19 |