| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 648 | 738 6.96% | 690 1.5% | 680 3.26% | 659 6.53% | 618 3.78% | 596 -0.68% | 600 -18.2% | 733 -1.51% | 744 8.17% | 688 11.15% | 619 18.15% | 524 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
247 | 211 10.16% | 191 -31.38% | 279 0.93% | 276 19.21% | 232 12.41% | 206 11.33% | 185 -32.34% | 274 12.63% | 243 113.96% | 114 74.8% | 65 -4.51% | 68 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
374 | 522 | 491 | 394 | 377 | 382 | 386 | 393 | 454 | 487 | 562 | 531 | 444 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
135 | 221 5.62% | 209 72.57% | 121 8.22% | 112 -25% | 149 2.46% | 146 -8.36% | 159 1.97% | 156 145.97% | 63 11.71% | 57 54.17% | 37 63.64% | 22 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 38.09% | 28.53% 2.99% | 27.7% -32.39% | 40.98% -2.26% | 41.93% 11.89% | 37.47% 8.32% | 34.59% 12.09% | 30.86% -17.28% | 37.31% 14.36% | 32.62% 97.8% | 16.49% 57.27% | 10.49% -19.18% | 12.98% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 370 -6.34% | 395 5.46% | 375 -9.17% | 413 -34.97% | 635 15.87% | 548 5.73% | 518 -1.46% | 526 23.56% | 425 -11.77% | 482 0.64% | 479 55.39% | 308 -3.67% | 320 24.21% | 258 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
15 11.11% | 14 -73% | 51 -42.86% | 89 -46.97% | 169 42.24% | 119 54.67% | 77 -3.85% | 80 90.24% | 42 -14.58% | 49 -11.11% | 55 -7.69% | 60 -50% | 120 1.74% | 118 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
|||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
116 -21.72% | 148 39.42% | 106 1.46% | 105 -36.14% | 164 62.12% | 101 37.5% | 74 4.35% | 71 187.5% | 25 -64.44% | 69 -36.92% | 109 -9.32% | 121 -36.9% | 191 6.86% | 179 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
28 350% | 6 -84.62% | 40 143.75% | 16 -33.33% | 25 -5.88% | 26 410% | 5 -87.5% | 41 -30.43% | 59 -22.3% | 76 5.71% | 72 -26.7% | 98 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 208 -17.28% | 252 23.62% | 203 10.86% | 184 -39.26% | 302 45.57% | 208 1.75% | 204 -0.75% | 206 51.13% | 136 1.14% | 134 -4.36% | 141 -30.03% | 201 77.83% | 113 0% | 113 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
254 2.9% | 247 -8% | 268 -12.79% | 308 -34.57% | 470 5.38% | 446 0.46% | 444 -2.36% | 455 13.52% | 401 -2.97% | 413 11.76% | 370 97% | 188 36.94% | 137 74.03% | 79 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
147 13.44% | 129 9.52% | 118 -12.5% | 135 -12.29% | 154 -27.82% | 213 -8.15% | 232 -2.78% | 239 -3.51% | 247 -16.84% | 298 6.4% | 280 521.59% | 45 14.29% | 39 92.5% | 20 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 28 -20% |
| 2019 | 35 9.38% |
| 2018 | 32 -13.51% |
| 2017 | 37 5.71% |
| 2016 | 35 9.38% |
| 2015 | 32 18.52% |
| 2014 | 27 |
| 2013 | 27 |