| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 287 -23.57% | 375 5.31% | 356 36.94% | 260 45.43% | 179 -16.47% | 214 -13.25% | 247 -7.12% | 266 26.83% | 210 -25.32% | 281 53.78% | 183 -8.46% | 199 -12.16% | 227 12.12% | 202 | |||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-1 -106.25% | 16 -74.4% | 64 43.68% | 44 107.14% | 21 55.56% | 14 145.45% | 6 -8.33% | 6 -40% | 10 0% | 10 -33.33% | 15 200% | 5 -72.22% | 18 63.64% | 11 | |||
|
Оперативни разходи |
283 | 356 | 287 | 210 | 155 | 197 | 238 | 252 | 195 | 266 | 165 | 191 | 189 | 191 | |||
|
Разходи за персонала |
76 18.25% | 64 106.56% | 31 74.29% | 18 -5.41% | 19 -7.5% | 20 -2.44% | 21 -22.64% | 27 -11.67% | 31 11.11% | 28 10.2% | 25 0% | 25 40% | 18 150% | 7 | |||
| Нетен марж | -0.36% -108.18% | 4.36% -75.69% | 17.93% 4.92% | 17.09% 42.44% | 12% 86.22% | 6.44% 182.95% | 2.28% -1.31% | 2.31% -52.69% | 4.88% 33.9% | 3.64% -56.65% | 8.4% 227.73% | 2.56% -68.38% | 8.11% 45.95% | 5.56% | |||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 182 11.95% | 163 -34.7% | 249 5.87% | 235 8.75% | 216 17.5% | 184 12.15% | 164 2.56% | 160 -26% | 216 11.61% | 194 9.22% | 177 12.66% | 157 37.5% | 115 27.27% | 90 | |||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
32 -12.68% | 36 -5.33% | 38 -1.32% | 39 -9.52% | 43 -9.68% | 48 -20.51% | 60 -11.36% | 67 0% | 67 -5.04% | 71 6.11% | 67 589.47% | 10 -26.92% | 13 62.5% | 8 | |||
|
Материални запаси |
58 927.27% | 6 175% | 2 | 2 33.33% | 2 -95.31% | 33 1.59% | 32 -43.24% | 57 -17.16% | 69 -4.96% | 72 -9.03% | 79 26.02% | 63 80.88% | 35 | ||||
|
Общо задължения |
179 24.03% | 145 -23.51% | 189 126.99% | 83 10.14% | 76 20.33% | 63 12.84% | 56 -3.54% | 58 -51.5% | 119 12.02% | 106 26.06% | 84 -9.34% | 93 68.52% | 55 11.34% | 50 | |||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
67 35.05% | 50 223.33% | 15 20% | 13 -19.35% | 16 -22.5% | 20 29.03% | 16 -34.04% | 24 -21.67% | 31 -38.14% | 50 -5.83% | 53 505.88% | 9 142.86% | 4 -72% | 13 | |||
| Вземания общо | 73 -29.21% | 103 -39.16% | 170 191.23% | 58 26.67% | 46 12.5% | 41 2.56% | 40 -14.29% | 47 82% | 26 31.58% | 19 18.75% | 16 -11.11% | 18 200% | 6 -25% | 8 | |||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 -90.91% | 17 -71.79% | 60 -60.61% | 152 8.79% | 140 16.67% | 120 11.96% | 107 5.56% | 101 5.88% | 96 11.31% | 86 -6.67% | 92 45.16% | 63 7.83% | 59 45.57% | 40 | |||
|
Парични средства |
19 11.76% | 17 -55.26% | 39 -71.85% | 138 10.2% | 125 33.15% | 94 196.77% | 32 129.63% | 14 -78.91% | 65 96.92% | 33 58.54% | 21 -57.73% | 50 49.23% | 33 -13.33% | 38 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2019 | 19 171.43% |
| 2018 | 7 16.67% |
| 2017 | 6 |
| 2016 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2015 | 7 |
| 2014 | 7 -22.22% |
| 2013 | 9 |