| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Харти Апетайт ООД | 04.07.2019 | Съдружник | 75% | 500k-5M € | 2 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 24 992 -5.11% | 26 339 -6.5% | 28 169 -15.27% | 33 246 11.16% | 29 909 10.87% | 26 977 2.02% | 26 444 34.48% | 19 663 8.63% | 18 102 18.73% | 15 246 26.21% | 12 080 21.44% | 9 948 -21.35% | 12 648 35.05% | 9 365 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 473 76.8% | 833 -5.78% | 884 -27.69% | 1 222 -17.12% | 1 475 52.32% | 968 4.07% | 931 163.01% | 354 -50.92% | 721 55.46% | 464 35.98% | 341 119.41% | 155 | 369 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
23 422 | 25 414 | 27 183 | 31 887 | 28 434 | 25 899 | 25 407 | 19 309 | 17 349 | 14 731 | 11 660 | 9 606 | 11 885 | 8 996 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
730 26.48% | 577 -2.67% | 593 18.73% | 500 4.6% | 478 7.48% | 444 2.12% | 435 11.68% | 390 38.04% | 282 -19.77% | 352 20.91% | 291 13.12% | 257 -2.71% | 264 11.18% | 238 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.89% 86.32% | 3.16% 0.76% | 3.14% -14.65% | 3.68% -25.44% | 4.93% 37.39% | 3.59% 2.01% | 3.52% 95.57% | 1.8% -54.82% | 3.98% 30.93% | 3.04% 7.74% | 2.82% 80.67% | 1.56% | 3.94% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 12 224 2.84% | 11 887 -0.4% | 11 935 7.8% | 11 072 -11.27% | 12 478 14.04% | 10 942 16.66% | 9 379 20.04% | 7 813 12.61% | 6 938 24.53% | 5 572 23.83% | 4 499 26.71% | 3 551 2.25% | 3 473 13.16% | 3 069 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 915 28.21% | 1 493 -7.48% | 1 614 75.98% | 917 39.72% | 656 3.8% | 632 7.57% | 588 75.3% | 335 64.82% | 203 -51.23% | 417 86.73% | 223 223.7% | 69 -21.51% | 88 -1.71% | 89 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 678 27.22% | 2 891 -21.15% | 3 666 15.79% | 3 166 42.93% | 2 215 -8.64% | 2 425 -2.09% | 2 477 14.49% | 2 163 -1.49% | 2 196 135.34% | 933 -15.39% | 1 103 -9.9% | 1 224 -15.02% | 1 440 0% | 1 440 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 140 -30.19% | 3 066 -21.68% | 3 914 2.3% | 3 827 -40.73% | 6 456 3.34% | 6 247 10.52% | 5 652 12.67% | 5 017 12.47% | 4 461 16.9% | 3 816 18.97% | 3 207 26.5% | 2 535 -2.38% | 2 597 4.7% | 2 481 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
35 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 3 860 -1.18% | 3 906 -18.95% | 4 819 6.5% | 4 525 0.29% | 4 512 1.3% | 4 454 4.89% | 4 247 27.24% | 3 338 15.95% | 2 879 134.88% | 1 226 -28.34% | 1 710 4.43% | 1 638 105.19% | 798 0% | 798 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
10 084 14.32% | 8 821 9.98% | 8 021 10.71% | 7 245 20.3% | 6 023 28.27% | 4 695 25.98% | 3 727 33.28% | 2 796 12.86% | 2 478 41.12% | 1 756 35.89% | 1 292 27.24% | 1 015 16% | 875 48.87% | 588 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 750 -23.73% | 3 605 51.24% | 2 384 -0.96% | 2 407 -52.76% | 5 094 66.47% | 3 060 48% | 2 068 4.6% | 1 977 19.17% | 1 659 -44.63% | 2 996 105.94% | 1 455 142.95% | 599 -18.57% | 735 0% | 735 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 39 2.63% |
| 2020 | 38 2.7% |
| 2019 | 37 -2.63% |
| 2018 | 38 8.57% |
| 2017 | 35 |
| 2016 | 35 -5.41% |
| 2015 | 37 -2.63% |
| 2014 | 38 8.57% |
| 2013 | 35 |