| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 550 12.22% | 1 381 8.21% | 1 276 -4.73% | 1 340 6.9% | 1 253 0.33% | 1 249 -2.59% | 1 282 -1.14% | 1 297 -0.86% | 1 308 -9.19% | 1 441 3.76% | 1 389 -27.53% | 1 916 0.05% | 1 915 22.1% | 1 569 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-59 17.14% | -72 27.46% | -99 -972.22% | -9 -181.82% | 11 -26.67% | 15 -37.5% | 25 -12.73% | 28 137.16% | -76 47.7% | -145 -522.39% | 34 -91.5% | 403 337.78% | 92 25.87% | 73 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 612 | 1 456 | 1 372 | 1 347 | 1 240 | 1 231 | 1 255 | 1 266 | 1 382 | 1 583 | 1 388 | 1 513 | 1 820 | 1 496 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
223 15.96% | 192 35.74% | 142 35.12% | 105 7.89% | 97 9.83% | 88 -10.36% | 99 -3.02% | 102 -29.18% | 144 -66.14% | 424 277.27% | 112 30.95% | 86 -23.98% | 113 17.55% | 96 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -3.83% 26.16% | -5.18% 32.97% | -7.73% -1025.49% | -0.69% -176.54% | 0.9% -26.91% | 1.23% -35.84% | 1.91% -11.72% | 2.17% 137.48% | -5.78% 42.41% | -10.04% -507.1% | 2.47% -88.27% | 21.02% 337.54% | 4.81% 3.09% | 4.66% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 123 12.21% | 1 001 -15.6% | 1 186 -6.19% | 1 264 7.8% | 1 173 4.04% | 1 127 -1.17% | 1 141 -8.94% | 1 253 -13.03% | 1 440 -3.3% | 1 489 8.29% | 1 375 49.94% | 917 -17.59% | 1 113 19.48% | 932 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
782 149.02% | 314 -0.97% | 317 -2.67% | 326 -2.15% | 333 5.85% | 314 0.82% | 312 3.74% | 301 -2.81% | 309 9.21% | 283 0% | 283 -52.97% | 602 138.95% | 252 3.57% | 243 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
194 13.1% | 172 20% | 143 7.28% | 133 26.09% | 106 | 118 -18.37% | 145 -11.84% | 164 1.58% | 162 -16.4% | 193 -6.2% | 206 53.23% | 134 31.5% | 102 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 071 20.41% | 889 -11.28% | 1 002 1.71% | 985 11.39% | 885 4.72% | 845 -2.99% | 871 -13.33% | 1 005 -17.51% | 1 218 1.62% | 1 198 25.75% | 953 123.23% | 427 -50.06% | 855 38.53% | 617 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
853 6576% | 13 | 8 -97.94% | 396 | 32 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 313 -18.27% | 383 3.02% | 372 -22.39% | 480 -2.7% | 493 | 518 -15.3% | 612 -16.25% | 730 1.13% | 722 11.18% | 649 601.66% | 93 -82.61% | 532 27.42% | 418 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
53 -52.97% | 112 -39.17% | 184 -34.07% | 279 -3.19% | 288 1.99% | 283 4.73% | 270 8.87% | 248 11.49% | 222 -34.98% | 342 -19.01% | 422 -13.87% | 490 23.74% | 396 26.02% | 314 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
338 200.45% | 112 -67.21% | 343 6.17% | 323 33.9% | 241 -4.45% | 253 31.03% | 193 -1.31% | 195 -17.14% | 236 -18.84% | 290 17.84% | 246 1406.25% | 16 -91.3% | 188 19.09% | 158 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 13 -13.33% |
| 2020 | 15 15.38% |
| 2019 | 13 |
| 2018 | 13 18.18% |
| 2017 | 11 -15.38% |
| 2016 | 13 8.33% |
| 2015 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2014 | 13 -13.33% |
| 2013 | 15 |