| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 117 31.63% | 849 -55.4% | 1 903 186.09% | 665 -32.42% | 984 -19.66% | 1 225 11.91% | 1 095 68.72% | 649 38.69% | 468 -19.67% | 582 -24.87% | 775 -11.29% | 874 -42.59% | 1 522 103.63% | 748 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
203 -14.04% | 237 -43.81% | 421 649.09% | 56 -32.93% | 84 -54.19% | 183 616% | 26 16.28% | 22 530% | -5 89.58% | -49 -262.71% | 30 -74.57% | 119 -72.48% | 431 154.68% | 169 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
912 | 606 | 1 480 | 605 | 894 | 1 031 | 1 063 | 616 | 453 | 625 | 742 | 735 | 1 065 | 578 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
100 -10.96% | 112 25.86% | 89 30.83% | 68 -25.7% | 92 21.77% | 75 -6.96% | 81 1.28% | 80 17.29% | 68 -4.32% | 71 -39.57% | 118 39.39% | 84 25% | 67 169.39% | 25 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 18.22% -34.69% | 27.89% 25.99% | 22.14% 161.84% | 8.46% -0.76% | 8.52% -42.98% | 14.94% 539.8% | 2.34% -31.08% | 3.39% 410.05% | -1.09% 87.03% | -8.43% -316.57% | 3.89% -71.33% | 13.58% -52.06% | 28.32% 25.07% | 22.64% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 950 1.36% | 937 24.1% | 755 -8.37% | 824 37.43% | 600 -8.57% | 656 23.6% | 531 -35.37% | 821 20.39% | 682 1.21% | 674 -2.08% | 688 9.34% | 629 11.2% | 566 40.66% | 402 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
253 36.36% | 186 26.04% | 147 -21.95% | 189 -6.58% | 202 6.47% | 190 -3.13% | 196 -4.49% | 205 -12.83% | 235 -12.38% | 268 53.06% | 175 -8.78% | 192 29.66% | 148 110.14% | 71 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
122 -43.74% | 216 200% | 72 -69.55% | 237 166.09% | 89 -53.23% | 190 272% | 51 -33.77% | 77 34.82% | 57 -44.83% | 104 -48.87% | 203 8.47% | 187 542.11% | 29 -39.36% | 48 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
16 -87.6% | 132 330% | 31 -89.11% | 282 419.81% | 54 1.92% | 53 -52.07% | 111 -68.46% | 352 -13.24% | 405 83.56% | 221 18.68% | 186 20.53% | 154 54.87% | 100 -49.09% | 196 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
6 -50% | 12 -33.33% | 18 -25% | 25 -20% | 31 -16.67% | 37 -14.29% | 43 -26.32% | 58 5.56% | 55 -10% | 61 | 1 -96.36% | 28 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 126 -63.73% | 348 32.75% | 262 -18.31% | 321 64.83% | 195 -10.98% | 219 -3.6% | 227 -47.39% | 432 106.86% | 209 -18.56% | 256 24.63% | 206 63.41% | 126 -60.19% | 316 156.43% | 123 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
934 15.94% | 805 11.15% | 725 33.55% | 542 -0.56% | 546 -9.5% | 603 43.61% | 420 -10.57% | 469 4.91% | 447 -1.24% | 453 -9.78% | 502 5.71% | 475 1.86% | 466 125.74% | 207 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
449 139.89% | 187 -31.59% | 274 251.97% | 78 -31.84% | 114 99.11% | 57 0.9% | 57 -47.14% | 107 33.76% | 80 76.4% | 46 -55.5% | 102 -16.32% | 122 73.19% | 71 -55.48% | 159 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 |
| 2020 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2019 | 8 -27.27% |
| 2018 | 11 |
| 2017 | 11 -15.38% |
| 2016 | 13 -13.33% |
| 2015 | 15 |
| 2014 | 15 7.14% |
| 2013 | 14 |