| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 113 0.56% | 2 101 48.61% | 1 414 2.18% | 1 384 -1.38% | 1 403 22.45% | 1 146 164.89% | 433 -10% | 481 -17.9% | 585 -35.67% | 910 -32.98% | 1 358 5.52% | 1 287 11.13% | 1 158 34.5% | 861 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
93 -19.47% | 116 159.77% | 44 -26.27% | 60 -29.76% | 86 110% | 41 627.27% | 6 1000% | 1 -97.87% | 24 -50.53% | 49 37.68% | 35 30.19% | 27 55.88% | 17 0% | 17 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 019 | 1 985 | 1 369 | 1 323 | 1 317 | 1 104 | 422 | 473 | 555 | 852 | 1 310 | 1 251 | 1 130 | 842 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
30 -10.77% | 33 12.07% | 30 5.45% | 28 1.85% | 28 8% | 26 25% | 20 -9.09% | 22 4.76% | 21 -12.5% | 25 -25% | 33 3.23% | 32 87.88% | 17 50% | 11 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.4% -19.92% | 5.5% 74.8% | 3.15% -27.84% | 4.36% -28.78% | 6.12% 71.51% | 3.57% 174.55% | 1.3% 1122.22% | 0.11% -97.41% | 4.1% -23.09% | 5.34% 105.44% | 2.6% 23.38% | 2.11% 40.28% | 1.5% -25.65% | 2.02% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 529 -24.19% | 697 82.84% | 381 41.83% | 269 8.9% | 247 -41.88% | 425 57.98% | 269 -4.88% | 283 -16.72% | 339 -10.27% | 378 17.09% | 323 11.07% | 291 28.44% | 227 4330% | 5 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 | 1 -50% | 1 100% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -97.14% | 18 250% | 5 | |||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
236 -38.32% | 383 136.28% | 162 2.59% | 158 8.04% | 146 -10.63% | 164 52.38% | 107 -11.39% | 121 -13.82% | 141 -33.09% | 210 17.09% | 179 6.36% | 169 62.56% | 104 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
141 -64.25% | 395 115.64% | 183 237.74% | 54 -38.73% | 88 -59% | 216 124.47% | 96 -14.16% | 112 -33.84% | 169 -26.28% | 230 5.15% | 218 0.47% | 217 22.48% | 177 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
17 -64.95% | 50 -34.01% | 75 8.09% | 70 -19.53% | 86 -7.14% | 93 0% | 93 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 168 -14.36% | 196 74.89% | 112 46.98% | 76 69.32% | 45 -24.14% | 59 48.72% | 40 129.41% | 17 3.03% | 17 -79.11% | 81 100% | 40 -36.29% | 63 181.82% | 22 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
388 28.04% | 303 52.58% | 198 -7.62% | 215 35.48% | 159 -24.21% | 209 21.01% | 173 1.2% | 171 0.3% | 170 14.43% | 149 41.95% | 105 42.36% | 74 50% | 49 52.38% | 32 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
124 5.19% | 118 11.06% | 106 205.88% | 35 -37.61% | 56 -72.41% | 202 65.97% | 122 -15.3% | 144 -20.62% | 181 113.25% | 85 -15.74% | 101 79.09% | 56 -41.18% | 96 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 |
| 2020 | 5 |
| 2019 | 5 |
| 2018 | 5 |
| 2017 | 5 |
| 2016 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2015 | 6 50% |
| 2014 | 4 -20% |
| 2013 | 5 |