| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 512 -33.54% | 2 275 -53.49% | 4 891 76.23% | 2 775 0.22% | 2 769 9% | 2 541 5.81% | 2 401 15.13% | 2 086 29.66% | 1 609 5.57% | 1 524 21.29% | 1 256 -8.56% | 1 374 -32.21% | 2 027 63.87% | 1 237 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 514 1716.56% | 83 8.67% | 77 -51.61% | 159 41.55% | 112 7200% | 2 -85.71% | 11 23.53% | 9 21.43% | 7 -6.67% | 8 -88.64% | 67 -1.49% | 69 -53.31% | 147 115.79% | 68 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 502 | 2 164 | 2 775 | 2 584 | 2 624 | 2 510 | 2 359 | 2 046 | 1 576 | 1 493 | 1 165 | 1 294 | 1 835 | 1 169 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
19 -89.39% | 183 59.82% | 115 -45.89% | 212 27.78% | 166 4.52% | 159 4.38% | 152 1.02% | 150 -5.77% | 160 34.48% | 119 3.57% | 115 -7.44% | 124 90.55% | 65 78.87% | 36 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 100.14% 2633.14% | 3.66% 133.65% | 1.57% -72.54% | 5.71% 41.24% | 4.04% 6597.51% | 0.06% -86.5% | 0.45% 7.3% | 0.42% -6.35% | 0.45% -11.59% | 0.5% -90.63% | 5.37% 7.73% | 4.99% -31.12% | 7.24% 31.68% | 5.5% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 859 -2.94% | 886 | 928 -9.2% | 1 022 -31.59% | 1 494 -15.62% | 1 771 248.39% | 508 -76.24% | 2 139 -10.98% | 2 403 5.5% | 2 278 25.28% | 1 818 16.55% | 1 560 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
118 | 172 18.66% | 145 -48.64% | 283 -6.11% | 301 -40.74% | 508 93.76% | 262 50.88% | 174 4.62% | 166 -11.2% | 187 -22.13% | 240 | ||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
567 | 595 -28.39% | 830 -30.12% | 1 188 -10.37% | 1 326 | 1 867 -16.24% | 2 229 6.19% | 2 099 35.29% | 1 552 18.55% | 1 309 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
380 -15.66% | 450 | 559 -41.12% | 950 -33.24% | 1 423 -16.8% | 1 710 | 2 094 -2.2% | 2 141 3.1% | 2 076 14.2% | 1 818 22.07% | 1 489 | ||||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
175 9.58% | 160 6.83% | 150 -2.33% | 153 | 185 61.16% | 115 -32.93% | 171 -25.11% | 228 10.12% | 207 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 35 -52.74% | 75 | 102 1076.47% | 9 -5.56% | 9 -74.65% | 36 | 1 0% | 1 -94.74% | 10 -24% | 13 66.67% | 8 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
477 | 256 300% | 64 0.81% | 63 5.08% | 60 14.56% | 53 15.73% | 46 -82.65% | 262 30.2% | 201 34.93% | 149 111.59% | 71 | ||||||||
|
Парични средства |
139 36.87% | 101 | 56 66.67% | 34 164% | 13 -88.04% | 107 134.83% | 46 368.42% | 10 -34.48% | 15 -23.68% | 19 -70.77% | 66 176.6% | 24 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 26 -16.13% |
| 2019 | 31 -11.43% |
| 2018 | 35 -36.36% |
| 2017 | 55 48.65% |
| 2016 | 37 -7.5% |
| 2015 | 40 2.56% |
| 2014 | 39 |
| 2013 | 39 |