| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 653 -10.43% | 2 962 13.39% | 2 612 35.55% | 1 927 -22.03% | 2 472 -29.43% | 3 502 34.42% | 2 606 21.59% | 2 143 14.6% | 1 870 36.15% | 1 373 16.94% | 1 174 -43.16% | 2 066 -26.71% | 2 819 -15.38% | 3 332 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
600 8.01% | 555 77.74% | 312 97.1% | 159 -35.68% | 246 -58.52% | 594 146.71% | 241 33.81% | 180 38.04% | 130 207.23% | 42 116.6% | -256 -272.41% | 148 -58.92% | 361 64.19% | 220 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 047 | 2 405 | 2 299 | 1 767 | 2 224 | 2 907 | 2 339 | 1 941 | 1 735 | 1 327 | 1 380 | 1 897 | 2 450 | 3 087 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
465 2.71% | 452 13.03% | 400 -3.93% | 417 3.69% | 402 30.78% | 307 18.77% | 259 37.5% | 188 -2.65% | 193 -5.26% | 204 14.33% | 178 -19.95% | 223 -12.27% | 254 31.48% | 193 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 22.61% 20.58% | 18.75% 56.75% | 11.96% 45.4% | 8.22% -17.51% | 9.97% -41.22% | 16.96% 83.54% | 9.24% 10.04% | 8.4% 20.45% | 6.97% 125.65% | 3.09% 114.2% | -21.77% -403.32% | 7.18% -43.95% | 12.8% 94.02% | 6.6% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 409 27.84% | 1 102 -21.18% | 1 398 3.36% | 1 352 11.37% | 1 214 -36.17% | 1 903 11.54% | 1 706 24.62% | 1 369 25.98% | 1 086 0.09% | 1 085 12.99% | 961 -18.69% | 1 182 -4.82% | 1 241 26.2% | 984 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
65 2.42% | 63 -94.7% | 1 196 479.21% | 207 -34.52% | 315 -30.44% | 454 -22.94% | 588 40.88% | 418 65.72% | 252 210.06% | 81 30.33% | 62 -51.78% | 129 -41.57% | 221 -3.56% | 230 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
25 -3.92% | 26 -63.04% | 71 -70.26% | 237 393.62% | 48 4.44% | 46 11.11% | 41 -46.36% | 77 -68.61% | 246 -42.6% | 428 6.89% | 401 52.23% | 263 14.96% | 229 154.55% | 90 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
238 45.31% | 164 1.59% | 161 80% | 89 -4.89% | 94 -72.25% | 339 -7.27% | 366 35.67% | 269 -67.85% | 838 196.38% | 283 44.39% | 196 -81.39% | 1 052 82.61% | 576 -30.43% | 828 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
90 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 219 120% | 100 -73.72% | 379 26.62% | 300 -37.33% | 478 -3.11% | 493 -32.47% | 731 45.37% | 503 17.3% | 428 42.28% | 301 12.19% | 268 -4.89% | 282 -7.07% | 304 59.25% | 191 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 171 24.8% | 938 -24.14% | 1 237 -2.06% | 1 263 12.73% | 1 120 -28.35% | 1 564 16.67% | 1 340 21.91% | 1 099 19.58% | 919 14.52% | 803 4.95% | 765 491.3% | 129 -86.73% | 975 526.97% | 155 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 095 20% | 913 7.66% | 848 39.21% | 609 63.37% | 373 -59.02% | 910 163.56% | 345 -7.02% | 371 31.05% | 283 3.17% | 275 19.87% | 229 -54.79% | 507 -12.07% | 576 46.17% | 394 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 55 3.77% |
| 2020 | 53 |
| 2019 | 53 3.92% |
| 2018 | 51 -3.77% |
| 2017 | 53 -13.11% |
| 2016 | 61 8.93% |
| 2015 | 56 9.8% |
| 2014 | 51 2% |
| 2013 | 50 |