| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 65 -58.9% | 158 34.35% | 118 21.69% | 97 -23.17% | 126 23.62% | 102 -3.86% | 106 0.49% | 105 -49.76% | 210 60.16% | 131 -63.48% | 358 5.26% | 341 2.15% | 333 -80.12% | 1 677 241.92% | 490 77.26% | 277 -18.77% | 341 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-20 -234.48% | 15 1350% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -80% | 3 -70.59% | 9 -98.33% | 519 103.2% | 256 328.31% | -112 -1388.24% | 9 | ||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
69 | 130 | 101 | 83 | 113 | 81 | 86 | 87 | 189 | 109 | 332 | 323 | 295 | 1 157 | 473 | 389 | 347 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
14 -58.46% | 33 6.56% | 31 10.91% | 28 5.77% | 27 -7.14% | 29 -5.08% | 30 -9.23% | 33 1.56% | 33 12.28% | 29 7.55% | 27 -66.24% | 80 141.54% | 33 35.42% | 25 -4% | 26 | 2 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -30.71% -427.21% | 9.39% 979.29% | 0.87% | 0.41% | 0.48% | 0.24% -37.56% | 0.39% 173.83% | 0.14% -81% | 0.75% -71.21% | 2.61% -91.59% | 30.99% -40.57% | 52.14% 228.8% | -40.48% -1685.89% | 2.55% | ||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 726 -6.08% | 773 -2.7% | 795 -12.6% | 909 -0.56% | 914 -2.72% | 940 -1.61% | 955 0.86% | 947 -1.38% | 960 -10.1% | 1 068 -4% | 1 113 -38.06% | 1 796 -12.13% | 2 044 -12.38% | 2 333 82.16% | 1 281 76.41% | 726 5.42% | 689 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
412 -4.5% | 432 -3.21% | 446 43.66% | 310 -4.41% | 325 -3.64% | 337 -2.95% | 347 -3.14% | 358 -3.97% | 373 -3.05% | 385 -3.46% | 399 -7.25% | 430 -7.48% | 465 -2.57% | 477 8.36% | 440 7.63% | 409 55.34% | 263 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
309 -1.63% | 314 -7.1% | 338 -41.78% | 581 0.62% | 578 0.53% | 575 1.54% | 566 0% | 566 0% | 566 -13.52% | 654 0.79% | 649 -17.59% | 788 -14.53% | 922 27.06% | 726 19.95% | 605 139.47% | 253 -14.97% | 297 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
234 10.1% | 213 2.72% | 207 0.75% | 206 -27.44% | 283 3.75% | 273 6.16% | 257 13.29% | 227 -27.21% | 312 -28.82% | 438 -7.45% | 473 -59.14% | 1 159 -17.69% | 1 408 -18.86% | 1 735 35.45% | 1 281 62.56% | 788 24.37% | 633 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
193 1.34% | 190 0.27% | 190 0% | 190 -26.1% | 257 13.06% | 227 19.03% | 191 8.43% | 176 -25.54% | 236 0% | 236 0% | 236 | 559 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 3 -50% | 6 -29.41% | 9 -34.62% | 13 18.18% | 11 -43.59% | 20 -44.29% | 36 89.19% | 19 -7.5% | 20 2.56% | 20 -59.38% | 49 -91.44% | 573 -11.8% | 650 -39.91% | 1 081 446.51% | 198 311.7% | 48 -51.55% | 99 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
492 -12.23% | 560 -4.61% | 587 -16.5% | 704 11.51% | 631 -5.37% | 667 -4.47% | 698 -3.05% | 720 11.04% | 648 2.92% | 630 -1.52% | 640 0.08% | 639 0.4% | 637 6.41% | 598 357.03% | 131 -87.18% | 1 021 9885% | 10 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 -92.68% | 21 1266.67% | 2 -62.5% | 4 700% | 1 -93.75% | 8 33.33% | 6 71.43% | 4 600% | 1 -94.12% | 9 -43.33% | 15 200% | 5 -33.33% | 8 -84.38% | 49 29.73% | 38 131.25% | 16 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 100% |
| 2020 | 2 -83.33% |
| 2019 | 12 50% |
| 2018 | 8 -27.27% |
| 2017 | 11 -8.33% |
| 2016 | 12 |
| 2015 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2014 | 13 -7.14% |
| 2013 | 14 |