| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 406 -50.19% | 4 830 16.77% | 4 136 -32.35% | 6 114 29.74% | 4 713 -32.99% | 7 032 61.58% | 4 352 78.19% | 2 442 9.16% | 2 237 -18.42% | 2 743 -12.87% | 3 148 38.21% | 2 277 -76.97% | 9 890 233.98% | 2 961 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
479 80.89% | 265 -45.99% | 490 1161.84% | 39 -93.56% | 603 79.88% | 335 264% | -205 -544.44% | 46 148.13% | -96 -767.86% | 14 -56.25% | 33 132.99% | -99 -242.65% | 70 109.23% | 33 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 739 | 4 281 | 3 206 | 5 596 | 3 609 | 5 930 | 3 784 | 1 643 | 1 685 | 2 256 | 2 576 | 2 158 | 9 621 | 2 843 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
661 -38.62% | 1 076 47.72% | 729 40.53% | 518 46.32% | 354 1.46% | 349 54.18% | 227 -1.77% | 231 1.12% | 228 18.3% | 193 16.36% | 166 -2.41% | 170 24.81% | 136 141.82% | 56 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 19.91% 263.12% | 5.48% -53.74% | 11.85% 1765.16% | 0.64% -95.04% | 12.8% 168.42% | 4.77% 201.5% | -4.7% -349.43% | 1.88% 144.09% | -4.27% -918.64% | 0.52% -49.79% | 1.04% 123.87% | -4.36% -719.53% | 0.7% -37.35% | 1.12% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 10 411 2.11% | 10 196 -2.45% | 10 451 -15.39% | 12 352 42.34% | 8 678 6.76% | 8 129 -13.07% | 9 352 25.01% | 7 481 -0.58% | 7 525 93.8% | 3 883 -47.07% | 7 336 133.44% | 3 142 20.02% | 2 618 13.45% | 2 308 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
79 -42.32% | 137 -63.27% | 372 -18.95% | 459 201.01% | 152 58.51% | 96 -32.13% | 142 4.53% | 135 1.92% | 133 -95.03% | 2 676 -56.06% | 6 091 121.39% | 2 751 82.59% | 1 507 66.78% | 903 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
126 -23.53% | 165 | |||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
8 688 -2.42% | 8 904 -5.25% | 9 397 -19.95% | 11 739 44.86% | 8 103 -0.1% | 8 112 -16.13% | 9 672 27.32% | 7 597 -0.92% | 7 667 95.11% | 3 930 -46.87% | 7 397 128.55% | 3 236 24.12% | 2 608 12.98% | 2 308 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
957 0% | 957 26.16% | 758 -30.18% | 1 086 -72.77% | 3 988 -0.29% | 4 000 -0.65% | 4 026 0.65% | 4 000 100.23% | 1 998 0.64% | 1 985 33.86% | 1 483 14.58% | 1 294 42.67% | 907 29.49% | 700 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 10 064 1.98% | 9 868 -1.85% | 10 054 -15.25% | 11 862 39.44% | 8 507 6.26% | 8 006 -12.71% | 9 173 25.31% | 7 320 -0.42% | 7 350 520.73% | 1 184 10.44% | 1 072 200.86% | 356 -61.68% | 930 -29.17% | 1 313 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 723 33.32% | 1 292 22.55% | 1 054 71.83% | 614 6.76% | 575 3205.88% | 17 105.42% | -321 -176.21% | -116 18.64% | -143 -203.26% | -47 -1940% | 3 0% | 3 -76.19% | 11 117.5% | -61 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
140 448% | 26 0% | 26 -18.03% | 31 69.44% | 18 -30.77% | 27 -28.77% | 37 46% | 26 -38.27% | 41 84.09% | 22 -86.94% | 172 395.59% | 35 -80.85% | 182 100.56% | 90 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 25 -19.35% |
| 2020 | 31 -6.06% |
| 2019 | 33 -13.16% |
| 2018 | 38 2.7% |
| 2017 | 37 19.35% |
| 2016 | 31 -3.13% |
| 2015 | 32 10.34% |
| 2014 | 29 -3.33% |
| 2013 | 30 |