| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| РЕСИВЕР ООД | 21.07.2025 | Съдружник | 50% | 500k-5M € | 3 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 810 -14.74% | 950 4.09% | 913 -6.83% | 980 21.87% | 804 11.96% | 718 4.77% | 686 6.01% | 647 0.72% | 642 -10.6% | 718 5.48% | 681 28.94% | 528 -31.68% | 773 162.96% | 294 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
115 37.42% | 83 -54.47% | 183 16.23% | 157 66.49% | 95 -14.35% | 110 -9.24% | 122 -15% | 143 26.13% | 114 36.2% | 83 -39.41% | 138 371.93% | 29 -80.07% | 146 95.89% | 75 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
704 | 865 | 729 | 839 | 708 | 605 | 562 | 502 | 527 | 633 | 541 | 486 | 624 | 219 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
239 -30.46% | 344 11.98% | 307 -5.5% | 325 0.16% | 325 15.66% | 281 -9.56% | 310 20.68% | 257 -12.52% | 294 -11.13% | 331 20.93% | 274 33.08% | 206 43.06% | 144 65.29% | 87 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 14.13% 61.18% | 8.77% -56.26% | 20.04% 24.76% | 16.07% 36.61% | 11.76% -23.5% | 15.37% -13.38% | 17.75% -19.82% | 22.13% 25.23% | 17.68% 52.35% | 11.6% -42.55% | 20.2% 265.99% | 5.52% -70.83% | 18.92% -25.5% | 25.39% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 278 -0.44% | 1 284 4.76% | 1 226 9.85% | 1 116 -11.91% | 1 266 4.38% | 1 213 6.89% | 1 135 14.55% | 991 14% | 869 6.58% | 816 3.17% | 790 20.4% | 656 2.23% | 642 243.17% | 187 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
868 0% | 868 22.16% | 711 1.91% | 697 1199.05% | 54 69.35% | 32 -38% | 51 88.68% | 27 -19.7% | 34 200% | 11 340% | 3 -37.5% | 4 33.33% | 3 -25% | 4 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
16 -57.33% | 38 -8.54% | 42 2.5% | 41 166.67% | 15 -66.67% | 46 5.88% | 43 93.18% | 22 4.76% | 21 40% | 15 -51.61% | 32 10.71% | 29 522.22% | 5 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
159 -38.66% | 259 -49.4% | 512 278.11% | 135 -49.81% | 270 -10.66% | 302 -6.78% | 324 11.62% | 290 -2.24% | 297 -3.17% | 307 -14.04% | 357 2.95% | 347 -0.15% | 347 898.53% | 35 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
55 -24.11% | 72 781.25% | 8 -40.74% | 14 800% | 2 -66.67% | 5 -43.75% | 8 -27.27% | 11 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 122 -28.01% | 170 -15.52% | 201 20.55% | 167 -81.15% | 884 11.48% | 793 7.63% | 737 15.74% | 637 0.89% | 631 9.88% | 574 0.45% | 572 13.73% | 503 63.56% | 307 472.38% | 54 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 119 9.23% | 1 025 -7.52% | 1 108 13.04% | 980 -1.64% | 997 9.37% | 911 12.36% | 811 15.77% | 700 22.43% | 572 12.46% | 509 17.33% | 434 39.93% | 310 9.19% | 284 86.24% | 152 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
263 33.07% | 198 -26.57% | 269 30.12% | 207 -27.55% | 286 -15.56% | 338 13.55% | 298 -2.18% | 305 67.89% | 182 -15.27% | 214 16.07% | 185 52.32% | 121 -54.68% | 267 106.72% | 129 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 -25% |
| 2020 | 16 -46.67% |
| 2019 | 30 3.45% |
| 2018 | 29 -25.64% |
| 2017 | 39 2.63% |
| 2016 | 38 -20.83% |
| 2015 | 48 -18.64% |
| 2014 | 59 22.92% |
| 2013 | 48 |