| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 7 557 2.08% | 7 404 -3.25% | 7 652 25.76% | 6 084 118900% | 5 -99.89% | 4 593 14.97% | 3 995 5.54% | 3 786 0.04% | 3 784 -3.05% | 3 903 -17.94% | 4 757 103266.67% | 5 -99.92% | 5 615 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
322 3.62% | 311 118.71% | 142 139.66% | 59 383.33% | 12 115.89% | -77 76.59% | -330 -2787.5% | 12 -71.43% | 43 -61.64% | 112 -29.35% | 159 -51.03% | 324 -2.31% | 331 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
7 228 | 7 085 | 7 504 | 6 020 | 5 | 4 666 | 4 332 | 3 773 | 3 742 | 3 786 | 4 592 | 5 | 5 278 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
501 9.5% | 458 19.49% | 383 10.64% | 346 14.36% | 303 8.62% | 279 4.41% | 267 3.57% | 258 6.78% | 241 2.16% | 236 8.45% | 218 4.41% | 209 17.58% | 177 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.26% 1.51% | 4.2% 126.05% | 1.86% 90.56% | 0.97% -99.59% | 240% 14379.21% | -1.68% 79.64% | -8.25% -2646.49% | 0.32% -71.44% | 1.13% -60.44% | 2.87% -13.91% | 3.33% -99.95% | 7033.33% 119097.63% | 5.9% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 6 370 3.7% | 6 143 3.28% | 5 948 1.93% | 5 835 114030% | 5 -99.9% | 5 311 5.1% | 5 053 69.17% | 2 987 22.06% | 2 447 29.95% | 1 883 -7.02% | 2 025 -12.83% | 2 323 -4.68% | 2 437 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 655 -4.75% | 2 788 -2.45% | 2 858 -3.5% | 2 961 115740% | 3 -99.92% | 3 187 8.42% | 2 940 -1.57% | 2 987 22.09% | 2 447 1169.23% | 193 -18.92% | 238 -10.58% | 266 -13.19% | 306 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 739 0.18% | 1 736 4.75% | 1 658 50.79% | 1 099 214900% | 1 -99.95% | 975 6.95% | 912 | 965 -17.81% | 1 174 -10.56% | 1 312 11.32% | 1 179 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 686 -3.43% | 1 746 -4.31% | 1 825 -0.36% | 1 831 179000% | 1 -99.92% | 1 356 32.53% | 1 023 | 633 -27.05% | 868 -33.63% | 1 307 -23.92% | 1 718 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 100% | 1 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 564 47.26% | 383 -38.3% | 621 0.08% | 620 56.11% | 397 11.8% | 355 -33.81% | 537 | 555 13.97% | 487 -3.35% | 504 -16.53% | 603 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 684 6.54% | 4 397 6.65% | 4 123 2.99% | 4 003 111742.86% | 4 -99.91% | 3 947 -1.92% | 4 024 | 1 241 8.59% | 1 143 14.21% | 1 001 40.79% | 711 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
1 395 16.23% | 1 201 58.65% | 757 -30.19% | 1 084 211900% | 1 -99.92% | 672 2.1% | 658 26.55% | 520 -55.06% | 1 157 594.17% | 167 46.19% | 114 -52.25% | 239 -30.4% | 343 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 26 13.04% |
| 2020 | 23 -4.17% |
| 2019 | 24 26.32% |
| 2018 | 19 5.56% |
| 2017 | 18 5.88% |
| 2016 | 17 |
| 2015 | 17 |
| 2014 | 17 6.25% |
| 2013 | 16 |