| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 719 754 -21.09% | 912 106 4.97% | 868 910 57.15% | 552 924 28.64% | 429 813 -10.8% | 481 832 | 460 843 24.68% | 369 609 14.04% | 324 095 56.87% | 206 601 61.12% | 128 225 -23.32% | 167 218 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
9 300 -28.83% | 13 067 44.42% | 9 048 44.09% | 6 279 -3.94% | 6 537 -29.84% | 9 317 | 4 834 -20.85% | 6 107 40.02% | 4 362 2.94% | 4 237 94.9% | 2 174 364.7% | 468 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
709 727 | 898 525 | 859 270 | 546 155 | 422 728 | 471 737 | 455 201 | 362 863 | 319 076 | 202 067 | 125 820 | 166 591 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
7 638 8.01% | 7 071 13.05% | 6 255 19.59% | 5 231 95.38% | 2 677 73.61% | 1 542 | 716 69.41% | 423 44.58% | 292 42.64% | 205 24.92% | 164 42.67% | 115 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.29% -9.81% | 1.43% 37.58% | 1.04% -8.31% | 1.14% -25.33% | 1.52% -21.35% | 1.93% | 1.05% -36.52% | 1.65% 22.78% | 1.35% -34.38% | 2.05% 20.96% | 1.7% 506.01% | 0.28% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 105 179 -3.59% | 109 090 2.93% | 105 988 13.39% | 93 472 -6.58% | 100 053 2.99% | 97 150 | 72 110 0.36% | 71 853 29.01% | 55 696 65.31% | 33 692 86.33% | 18 082 -2.85% | 18 613 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
16 086 14.27% | 14 077 3.65% | 13 581 -1.64% | 13 807 -7.47% | 14 922 -6.63% | 15 980 | 15 875 32.2% | 12 008 5.41% | 11 392 23.2% | 9 247 62.58% | 5 688 69.73% | 3 351 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
15 475 4.42% | 14 820 6.33% | 13 938 -29.84% | 19 866 0.16% | 19 835 4.93% | 18 903 | 15 432 106.87% | 7 460 0.67% | 7 410 192.49% | 2 533 136.85% | 1 070 -6.44% | 1 143 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
64 617 -14.63% | 75 687 -6.19% | 80 677 12.56% | 71 677 -9.05% | 78 812 2.15% | 77 149 | 57 931 -2.49% | 59 408 27.96% | 46 426 73.17% | 26 810 78.67% | 15 005 -14.17% | 17 483 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
22 902 -26.9% | 31 327 -8.52% | 34 246 -6.12% | 36 478 7.99% | 33 778 0.75% | 33 527 | 27 691 22.89% | 22 532 | 8 878 144.49% | 3 631 25.3% | 2 898 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 62 070 -21.74% | 79 313 26.56% | 62 669 25.05% | 50 116 2.15% | 49 063 -39.56% | 81 169 | 31 728 -37.98% | 51 157 108.1% | 24 583 115.31% | 11 418 19.02% | 9 593 76.9% | 5 423 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
40 562 21.43% | 33 403 31.97% | 25 311 16.13% | 21 795 2.61% | 21 242 6.21% | 20 000 | 14 178 13.92% | 12 445 34.26% | 9 270 34.7% | 6 882 123.7% | 3 076 172.14% | 1 130 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
11 020 -32.02% | 16 211 6.14% | 15 273 60.48% | 9 517 -40.28% | 15 937 -8.32% | 17 384 | 9 075 -11.01% | 10 197 11.91% | 9 112 8.99% | 8 361 382.79% | 1 732 -80.09% | 8 696 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 434 7.96% |
| 2020 | 402 3.61% |
| 2019 | 388 12.46% |
| 2018 | 345 6.81% |
| 2017 | 323 12.54% |
| 2016 | 287 11.24% |
| 2015 | 258 20% |
| 2014 | 215 25.73% |
| 2013 | 171 |