| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 187 70.56% | 109 7% | 102 2.56% | 100 -25.86% | 134 -11.15% | 151 22.82% | 123 -9.06% | 135 17.78% | 115 -32.23% | 170 -10.51% | 190 -34.57% | 290 24.07% | 234 -1.93% | 238 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 -50% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -91.3% | 12 4.55% | 11 -8.33% | 12 0% | 12 -57.14% | 29 5.66% | 27 47.22% | 18 71.43% | 11 520% | -3 89.13% | -24 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
184 | 106 | 100 | 97 | 121 | 137 | 109 | 122 | 85 | 141 | 168 | 277 | 234 | 129 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
15 11.54% | 13 -10.34% | 15 -25.64% | 20 -2.5% | 20 -16.67% | 25 77.78% | 14 17.39% | 12 0% | 12 -23.33% | 15 15.38% | 13 0% | 13 13.04% | 12 130% | 5 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.27% -70.68% | 0.93% -6.54% | 1% -2.5% | 1.03% -88.27% | 8.75% 17.66% | 7.43% -25.37% | 9.96% 9.96% | 9.06% -63.61% | 24.89% 55.91% | 15.96% 64.52% | 9.7% 161.99% | 3.7% 438.52% | -1.09% 88.92% | -9.87% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 162 -38.09% | 262 -20.25% | 328 -0.47% | 330 10.63% | 298 1.75% | 293 0.17% | 292 -29.38% | 414 7.43% | 386 2.17% | 377 2.64% | 368 -0.69% | 370 37.12% | 270 186.96% | 94 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
48 -64.53% | 135 61.59% | 84 -23.72% | 110 0% | 110 -8.9% | 121 2.61% | 118 2.68% | 115 -5.08% | 121 -5.6% | 128 5.04% | 122 -5.56% | 129 1580% | 8 -11.76% | 9 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
39 -14.44% | 46 -17.43% | 56 -24.31% | 74 10.77% | 66 -12.16% | 76 -10.3% | 84 -18.72% | 104 -20.39% | 130 15.91% | 112 6.8% | 105 -15.23% | 124 3.85% | 120 1200% | 9 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
85 -32.24% | 125 | 61 140% | 26 -16.67% | 31 -25% | 41 -76.47% | 174 11.11% | 156 727.03% | 19 68.18% | 11 -75.28% | 46 -84.55% | 295 183.74% | 104 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
10 | 16 -33.33% | 25 108.7% | 12 1050% | 1 | 2 -92.98% | 29 119.23% | 13 -62.32% | 35 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 35 -8.11% | 38 -76.43% | 161 38.94% | 116 41.25% | 82 113.33% | 38 -2.6% | 39 -31.86% | 58 52.7% | 38 -13.95% | 44 -60% | 110 13.76% | 97 626.92% | 13 -56.67% | 31 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
102 -25.09% | 137 -47.75% | 261 -2.67% | 268 -1.5% | 273 3.9% | 262 4.27% | 252 4.68% | 240 4.91% | 229 -36.09% | 358 0.57% | 356 9.76% | 325 1422.92% | -25 -11.63% | -22 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
11 -22.22% | 14 -3.57% | 14 -63.16% | 39 0% | 39 -32.74% | 58 15.31% | 50 -63.57% | 138 43.09% | 96 3.3% | 93 203.33% | 31 50% | 20 -84.19% | 129 837.04% | 14 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 33.33% |
| 2020 | 3 |