| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 039 0.74% | 1 031 -51.63% | 2 132 15.29% | 1 849 74.99% | 1 057 85.88% | 569 17.3% | 485 -23.73% | 636 51.96% | 418 | 347 -8.74% | 380 -36.03% | 595 34.61% | 442 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
138 -54.85% | 306 -61.39% | 792 50.97% | 525 125.49% | 233 569.12% | 35 -35.24% | 54 -65.8% | 157 108.84% | 75 | 95 156.94% | 37 -6.49% | 39 -12.5% | 45 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
896 | 723 | 1 336 | 1 324 | 821 | 525 | 427 | 462 | 337 | 239 | 342 | 554 | 397 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
61 0.84% | 61 6.25% | 57 38.27% | 41 -5.81% | 44 16.22% | 38 -1.33% | 38 5.63% | 36 1.43% | 36 | 12 -20% | 15 20% | 13 0% | 13 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 13.29% -55.18% | 29.65% -20.19% | 37.15% 30.95% | 28.37% 28.86% | 22.01% 259.97% | 6.12% -44.79% | 11.08% -55.16% | 24.7% 37.44% | 17.97% | 27.25% 181.54% | 9.68% 46.17% | 6.62% -35% | 10.19% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 527 0.34% | 1 522 -0.67% | 1 532 20.8% | 1 269 73.38% | 732 31.65% | 556 -27.14% | 763 5.67% | 722 60.82% | 449 1.15% | 444 52.28% | 291 43.58% | 203 -40.83% | 343 124.41% | 153 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
941 120.1% | 427 -30.1% | 612 -2.29% | 626 206% | 205 -43.34% | 361 -33.33% | 541 25.47% | 432 169.65% | 160 2.62% | 156 36.77% | 114 22.53% | 93 -16.13% | 111 3.83% | 107 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
81 -25% | 108 138.2% | 46 270.83% | 12 -11.11% | 14 -74.29% | 54 250% | 15 100% | 8 -92.72% | 105 232.26% | 32 -12.68% | 36 136.67% | 15 -91.1% | 172 2492.31% | 7 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
22 -8.51% | 24 -88.16% | 203 -56.28% | 464 228.99% | 141 1154.55% | 11 -97.43% | 437 108.54% | 210 130.34% | 91 173.85% | 33 3.17% | 32 -32.98% | 48 -27.13% | 66 -37.07% | 105 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 0% | 4 0% | 4 100% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 -99.51% | 421 113.77% | 197 156.67% | 77 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 100 297.96% | 25 -73.8% | 96 211.67% | 31 -87.73% | 250 1477.42% | 16 -44.64% | 29 300% | 7 -64.1% | 20 -77.59% | 89 728.57% | 11 10.53% | 10 -44.12% | 17 -52.78% | 37 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 505 5.11% | 1 432 20.21% | 1 191 100.52% | 594 9.83% | 541 37.58% | 393 8.77% | 361 -18.92% | 446 25.29% | 356 -5.82% | 378 116.08% | 175 109.82% | 83 0% | 83 73.4% | 48 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
405 -57.82% | 961 23.28% | 780 30.01% | 600 127.77% | 263 110.2% | 125 -45.19% | 229 -17.07% | 276 68.44% | 164 -1.84% | 167 28.85% | 129 52.41% | 85 100% | 42 1560% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 11 22.22% |
| 2020 | 9 -10% |
| 2019 | 10 11.11% |
| 2018 | 9 -10% |
| 2017 | 10 11.11% |
| 2016 | 9 |
| 2015 | 9 -10% |
| 2014 | 10 |
| 2013 | 10 |