| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 055 -21.89% | 1 350 -3.47% | 1 399 4.27% | 1 342 14.64% | 1 170 22.21% | 958 46.33% | 654 49.53% | 438 30.29% | 336 -6.81% | 360 -11.76% | 409 7.1% | 381 -6.87% | 410 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
185 285.11% | 48 -41.98% | 83 -13.83% | 96 229.82% | 29 9.62% | 27 4% | 26 0% | 26 163.16% | 10 -47.22% | 18 24.14% | 15 38.1% | 11 10.53% | 10 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
862 | 1 291 | 1 301 | 1 227 | 1 125 | 902 | 621 | 405 | 312 | 324 | 375 | 355 | 382 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
223 -29.56% | 316 -1.43% | 321 23.38% | 260 57.59% | 165 34.02% | 123 30.98% | 94 49.59% | 63 50% | 42 10.81% | 38 39.62% | 27 0% | 27 -3.64% | 28 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 17.55% 393% | 3.56% -39.89% | 5.92% -17.36% | 7.16% 187.72% | 2.49% -10.31% | 2.78% -28.93% | 3.91% -33.13% | 5.84% 101.98% | 2.89% -43.37% | 5.11% 40.69% | 3.63% 28.93% | 2.82% 18.68% | 2.37% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 367 4.82% | 350 -11.05% | 393 3.64% | 379 -11.24% | 427 -6.59% | 458 11.46% | 411 0.38% | 409 11.73% | 366 11.88% | 327 -11.85% | 371 16.91% | 318 -11.29% | 358 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
129 -12.15% | 147 -12.2% | 168 0.92% | 166 9.06% | 152 6.05% | 144 0% | 144 18.57% | 121 0% | 121 -5.95% | 129 -13.99% | 150 -4.87% | 157 -13.97% | 183 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
31 -10.45% | 34 -14.1% | 40 129.41% | 17 -79.76% | 86 3.07% | 83 -10.44% | 93 10.98% | 84 -24.77% | 111 240.63% | 33 10.34% | 30 -53.97% | 64 -17.11% | 78 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
195 -12.01% | 221 -2.7% | 228 14.69% | 198 -3.96% | 207 -18.22% | 253 9.05% | 232 -8.48% | 253 8.32% | 234 15.4% | 202 -22.81% | 262 18.2% | 222 -18.27% | 271 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
48 -11.32% | 54 -23.74% | 71 -36.24% | 111 -6.44% | 119 -26.73% | 163 -9.4% | 179 0% | 179 12.14% | 160 15.07% | 139 -8.72% | 152 3.83% | 147 -15.59% | 174 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 185 24.05% | 149 -13.13% | 171 -6.69% | 184 8.13% | 170 -24.2% | 224 37.74% | 163 0.95% | 161 21.62% | 132 -16.18% | 158 6.55% | 148 60.22% | 93 5.85% | 87 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
172 33.86% | 128 -22.53% | 166 -13.37% | 191 -13.43% | 221 7.73% | 205 14.57% | 179 14.75% | 156 17.76% | 132 6.15% | 125 14.55% | 109 13.9% | 96 10.65% | 86 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
22 13.16% | 19 35.71% | 14 16.67% | 12 -36.84% | 19 192.31% | 7 -40.91% | 11 -73.81% | 43 4100% | 1 -86.67% | 8 -82.35% | 43 4150% | 1 -86.67% | 8 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 49 -15.52% |
| 2019 | 58 -7.94% |
| 2018 | 63 6.78% |
| 2017 | 59 28.26% |
| 2016 | 46 12.2% |
| 2015 | 41 7.89% |
| 2014 | 38 35.71% |
| 2013 | 28 |