| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 382 -80.84% | 1 996 22.39% | 1 631 | 238 -18.96% | 294 54.99% | 190 11.08% | 171 3.41% | 165 -12.23% | 188 38.35% | 136 -33.83% | 206 -12.42% | 235 22.4% | 192 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
11 -50% | 21 55.56% | 14 | 21 215.38% | 7 -18.75% | 8 -70.37% | 28 201.89% | -27 -247.22% | 18 5.88% | 17 3.03% | 17 32% | 13 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
367 | 1 964 | 1 617 | 238 | 253 | 171 | 161 | 133 | 215 | 114 | 188 | 218 | 179 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
17 -13.16% | 19 11.76% | 17 | 9 5.88% | 9 -26.09% | 12 15% | 10 53.85% | 7 8.33% | 6 9.09% | 6 0% | 6 -15.38% | 7 8.33% | 6 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.81% 160.9% | 1.08% 27.1% | 0.85% | 7.13% 103.49% | 3.5% -26.85% | 4.79% -71.35% | 16.72% 216.08% | -14.4% -206.42% | 13.53% 60.02% | 8.46% 17.64% | 7.19% 7.84% | 6.67% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 501 0.65% | 1 491 216.03% | 472 108.35% | 227 -28.55% | 317 12.32% | 282 48.39% | 190 36.26% | 140 0% | 140 22.42% | 114 -26.4% | 155 1.68% | 152 43.27% | 106 116.67% | 49 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
216 116.41% | 100 8.33% | 92 361.54% | 20 -31.58% | 29 -25% | 39 1166.67% | 3 -25% | 4 -11.11% | 5 -40% | 8 50% | 5 -65.52% | 15 141.67% | 6 200% | 2 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
4 -22.22% | 5 | 143 9.8% | 130 13.84% | 115 2.75% | 111 20.44% | 93 7.74% | 86 32.28% | 65 64.94% | 39 87.8% | 21 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 408 -4.31% | 1 471 221.81% | 457 102.72% | 225 3.52% | 218 26.41% | 172 73.71% | 99 79.63% | 55 -11.48% | 62 32.61% | 47 -3.16% | 49 -21.49% | 62 80.6% | 34 123.33% | 15 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
198 133.13% | 85 | 31 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 277 -1.69% | 1 299 | 21 68% | 13 -3.85% | 13 8.33% | 12 4.35% | 12 -80.17% | 59 -12.78% | 68 27.88% | 53 166.67% | 20 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
11 -47.5% | 20 37.93% | 15 1350% | 1 -98.97% | 99 -9.77% | 110 20.79% | 91 7.88% | 84 9.27% | 77 15.27% | 67 -37.02% | 106 17.51% | 90 25.53% | 72 113.64% | 34 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
5 -10% | 5 | 75 70.93% | 44 473.33% | 8 -28.57% | 11 425% | 2 -55.56% | 5 -92.56% | 62 706.67% | 8 25% | 6 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 3 200% |
| 2017 | 1 |
| 2016 | 1 |
| 2015 | 1 -50% |
| 2014 | 2 |
| 2013 | 2 100% |
| 2012 | 1 |