| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 11 859 5.31% | 11 261 6.09% | 10 615 3.13% | 10 293 15.62% | 8 903 4.1% | 8 552 0.37% | 8 521 9.12% | 7 809 -3.83% | 8 120 8.37% | 7 493 -1.87% | 7 636 4.48% | 7 308 -13.84% | 8 482 33.81% | 6 339 | |||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
344 1001.64% | 31 -46.96% | 59 2200% | 3 103.05% | -84 -290.7% | 44 -74.02% | 169 -31.04% | 245 25.98% | 195 1129.03% | 16 107.71% | -206 46.11% | -381 -280.61% | -100 79.71% | -494 | |||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 010 | 1 943 | 9 715 | 1 936 | 1 770 | 1 539 | 1 444 | 1 329 | 1 501 | 1 410 | 1 436 | 1 616 | 1 511 | 1 418 | |||
|
Разходи за персонала |
864 -5.8% | 917 7.88% | 850 9.13% | 779 20.68% | 645 3.02% | 626 3.11% | 607 8.1% | 562 -0.72% | 566 17.27% | 483 12.25% | 430 1.69% | 423 4.29% | 405 18.89% | 341 | |||
| Нетен марж | 2.9% 946.12% | 0.28% -50% | 0.55% 2130.21% | 0.02% 102.64% | -0.94% -283.2% | 0.51% -74.11% | 1.99% -36.81% | 3.14% 31% | 2.4% 1034.15% | 0.21% 107.86% | -2.69% 48.42% | -5.22% -341.75% | -1.18% 84.84% | -7.79% | |||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 908 13.13% | 5 222 71.92% | 3 038 -3.35% | 3 143 4.12% | 3 019 16.89% | 2 583 -4.52% | 2 705 11.2% | 2 432 16.45% | 2 089 4.45% | 2 000 22.76% | 1 629 -23.78% | 2 137 -11.04% | 2 403 28.04% | 1 876 | |||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 605 7.94% | 2 413 2493.41% | 93 -35.23% | 144 11.51% | 129 36.22% | 95 -27.45% | 130 -14.14% | 152 5.32% | 144 21.55% | 119 12.08% | 106 -20.69% | 133 -21.39% | 170 -29.66% | 241 | |||
|
Материални запаси |
1 423 -9.08% | 1 566 22.24% | 1 281 20.72% | 1 061 -14.43% | 1 240 15.59% | 1 073 7.31% | 1 000 44.49% | 692 -8.89% | 759 0.75% | 754 1.94% | 739 -34.75% | 1 133 -20.69% | 1 429 23.57% | 1 156 | |||
|
Общо задължения |
3 957 11.43% | 3 551 162.01% | 1 355 -10.8% | 1 520 8.27% | 1 403 58.95% | 883 -7.15% | 951 27.75% | 744 63.23% | 456 -18.84% | 562 -46.83% | 1 057 -22.12% | 1 357 -60.16% | 3 406 22.53% | 2 780 | |||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 525 -32.79% | 781 -17.41% | 946 11.24% | 850 -6.47% | 909 13.1% | 804 -15.71% | 954 48.25% | 643 -5.48% | 681 28.47% | 530 2.68% | 516 40.73% | 367 4.82% | 350 28.81% | 271 | |||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 951 16.77% | 1 671 -0.67% | 1 682 3.62% | 1 623 0.51% | 1 615 -4.96% | 1 700 -3.09% | 1 754 3.91% | 1 688 3.38% | 1 633 13.55% | 1 438 151.3% | 572 -26.67% | 780 177.74% | -1 004 -11.09% | -903 | |||
|
Парични средства |
1 354 193.03% | 462 -35.61% | 718 -34.02% | 1 088 46.86% | 741 21.15% | 612 -1.56% | 621 -32.24% | 917 81.66% | 505 -15.57% | 598 123.09% | 268 -46.86% | 504 10.91% | 455 118.97% | 208 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 74 12.12% |
| 2020 | 66 -2.94% |
| 2019 | 68 -5.56% |
| 2018 | 72 -14.29% |
| 2017 | 84 7.69% |
| 2016 | 78 1.3% |
| 2015 | 77 |
| 2014 | 77 6.94% |
| 2013 | 72 |