| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ЛОМАН ГРОУ ЕООД | 21.12.2022 | Едноличен собственик на капитала | 100% | 500k-5M € |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 937 -2.96% | 5 087 18.86% | 4 280 -19.22% | 5 298 31.23% | 4 037 -2.28% | 4 131 -0.69% | 4 160 -15.54% | 4 925 -8.04% | 5 356 95.39% | 2 741 -40.54% | 4 610 0.02% | 4 609 55.9% | 2 956 -32.9% | 4 406 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
296 -51.59% | 610 159.2% | -1 031 -286.93% | 552 330.56% | -239 37.35% | -382 17% | -460 -349.31% | 185 -85.21% | 1 248 1806.99% | -73 -106.96% | 1 051 -11.34% | 1 186 578.14% | -248 -171.96% | 345 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 460 | 4 437 | 5 234 | 4 625 | 4 060 | 4 198 | 4 249 | 4 491 | 3 922 | 2 755 | 3 423 | 3 360 | 3 095 | 4 061 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
798 -4.58% | 836 12.67% | 742 28.5% | 578 -1.14% | 584 4.77% | 558 5.21% | 530 5.71% | 502 0.72% | 498 49.85% | 332 5.18% | 316 -19.32% | 392 51.38% | 259 27.46% | 203 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.99% -50.12% | 12% 149.8% | -24.1% -331.42% | 10.41% 275.69% | -5.93% 35.89% | -9.25% 16.42% | -11.06% -395.18% | 3.75% -83.92% | 23.3% 973.62% | -2.67% -111.7% | 22.8% -11.36% | 25.73% 406.7% | -8.39% -207.24% | 7.82% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 190 -3.64% | 5 386 29.2% | 4 169 -28.96% | 5 869 -18.69% | 7 218 -12.16% | 8 217 -8.17% | 8 949 -4.14% | 9 335 41.54% | 6 595 98.42% | 3 324 58.33% | 2 099 6.48% | 1 972 -42.02% | 3 401 -6.95% | 3 655 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 844 -9.88% | 3 156 40.78% | 2 242 -45.57% | 4 119 -18.94% | 5 081 -11.61% | 5 748 -7.33% | 6 203 -3.68% | 6 440 45.6% | 4 423 101.28% | 2 198 78.27% | 1 233 3.17% | 1 195 -42.58% | 2 081 -5.02% | 2 191 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
525 -12.83% | 602 37.02% | 439 19.8% | 367 -8.08% | 399 8.18% | 369 -10.77% | 413 3.72% | 398 2.37% | 389 -5.11% | 410 66.74% | 246 40.64% | 175 -71.99% | 624 -9.42% | 689 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 342 -12.83% | 3 834 18.81% | 3 227 -17.18% | 3 896 -32.6% | 5 780 -11.12% | 6 504 -4.59% | 6 817 1.65% | 6 706 62.99% | 4 114 100.37% | 2 053 171.9% | 755 19.6% | 631 -79.58% | 3 093 -4.93% | 3 253 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
231 -13.93% | 268 -17.74% | 326 -75.28% | 1 318 -41.39% | 2 248 -37.19% | 3 579 -20.63% | 4 510 -15.22% | 5 319 84.08% | 2 890 188.51% | 1 002 9228.57% | 11 -68.18% | 34 -97.52% | 1 362 134.42% | 581 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 1 778 12.27% | 1 583 8.32% | 1 462 34.86% | 1 084 -20.15% | 1 357 5.78% | 1 283 9.8% | 1 169 5.39% | 1 109 3.73% | 1 069 62.6% | 658 12.02% | 587 0.7% | 583 165.12% | 220 25.36% | 175 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 848 19.03% | 1 553 64.79% | 942 -52.23% | 1 973 38.83% | 1 421 -14.41% | 1 660 -18.7% | 2 042 -18.39% | 2 502 7.96% | 2 318 82.41% | 1 271 -5.48% | 1 344 0.31% | 1 340 335.38% | 308 -23.31% | 401 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
41 -3.57% | 43 90.91% | 22 -81.67% | 123 757.14% | 14 -71.72% | 51 -48.44% | 98 231.03% | 30 -50% | 59 0.87% | 59 150% | 24 35.29% | 17 -81.11% | 92 -27.13% | 126 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 108 3.85% |
| 2020 | 104 -6.31% |
| 2019 | 111 2.78% |
| 2018 | 108 10.2% |
| 2017 | 98 5.38% |
| 2016 | 93 1.09% |
| 2015 | 92 -2.13% |
| 2014 | 94 14.63% |
| 2013 | 82 |