| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 400 -34.15% | 608 121.42% | 275 64.72% | 167 -89.05% | 1 522 45.29% | 1 048 -23.63% | 1 372 23.7% | 1 109 22.68% | 904 -1.56% | 918 -44.15% | 1 644 2.13% | 1 610 -9.8% | 1 785 145.85% | 726 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
142 1.47% | 140 331.36% | -60 58.74% | -146 -313.43% | 69 2133.33% | 3 -95.65% | 71 -58.43% | 170 1647.37% | 10 107.12% | -137 -126.13% | 523 54.38% | 338 -58.26% | 811 90.85% | 425 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
255 | 457 | 322 | 331 | 1 436 | 1 033 | 1 276 | 926 | 759 | 1 046 | 1 103 | 1 263 | 963 | 301 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
70 -1.44% | 71 -61.92% | 187 -4.95% | 196 -52.88% | 417 43.49% | 290 1.61% | 286 24.5% | 230 5.15% | 218 20.28% | 182 42.57% | 127 -39.12% | 209 18.21% | 177 507.02% | 29 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 35.38% 54.08% | 22.96% 204.49% | -21.97% 74.95% | -87.73% -2049.05% | 4.5% 1437.15% | 0.29% -94.31% | 5.14% -66.4% | 15.31% 1324.32% | 1.07% 107.23% | -14.87% -146.78% | 31.78% 51.16% | 21.02% -53.73% | 45.43% -22.37% | 58.52% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 261 2.41% | 255 23.88% | 206 5.51% | 195 -62.83% | 524 -6.48% | 560 -14.04% | 652 -62.94% | 1 759 95.9% | 898 -30.46% | 1 291 -36.8% | 2 043 20.84% | 1 690 2.01% | 1 657 119.88% | 754 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
41 -29.82% | 58 -35.96% | 91 -7.29% | 98 22.29% | 80 -41.42% | 137 -0.37% | 138 -24.23% | 182 -8.97% | 199 53.54% | 130 -34.54% | 198 -37.01% | 315 20.08% | 262 73.31% | 151 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 -50% | 3 -57.14% | 7 75% | 4 -81.4% | 22 -52.22% | 46 -18.18% | 56 23.6% | 46 154.29% | 18 45.83% | 12 -75.76% | 51 -82.57% | 290 951.85% | 28 800% | 3 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
94 -56.43% | 215 -25.93% | 290 28.86% | 225 -28.69% | 315 -23.54% | 413 4.13% | 396 -59.12% | 969 257.74% | 271 -37.2% | 432 71.89% | 251 -0.61% | 253 -55.58% | 569 405.45% | 112 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
46 206.9% | 15 -93% | 212 17.95% | 179 -20.59% | 226 -24.7% | 300 -2.17% | 307 -55.29% | 686 279.1% | 181 37.74% | 131 209.64% | 42 -34.65% | 65 -68.87% | 209 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 192 12.28% | 171 66.17% | 103 54.62% | 66 -74.51% | 261 -6.76% | 280 35.4% | 207 -81.38% | 1 110 310.21% | 270 -47.05% | 511 -24.32% | 675 102.76% | 333 -6.47% | 356 194.92% | 121 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
167 319.23% | 40 147.27% | -84 -179.66% | -30 -115.69% | 192 55.37% | 124 -45.74% | 228 -69.84% | 756 28.95% | 586 -25.33% | 785 -54.31% | 1 719 23.33% | 1 394 28.04% | 1 089 63.27% | 667 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
23 25% | 18 -10% | 20 0% | 20 -86.44% | 151 66.67% | 90 -62.97% | 244 -41.13% | 415 37.63% | 302 -29.76% | 429 -53.74% | 929 26.55% | 734 -26.9% | 1 004 109.72% | 479 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 -70.83% |
| 2019 | 24 50% |
| 2018 | 16 33.33% |
| 2017 | 12 -67.57% |
| 2016 | 37 48% |
| 2015 | 25 -40.48% |
| 2014 | 42 10.53% |
| 2013 | 38 |