| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 7 033 -12.26% | 8 016 37.13% | 5 846 15.51% | 5 061 -1.11% | 5 118 16.6% | 4 389 -4.55% | 4 598 12.26% | 4 096 13.36% | 3 613 12.55% | 3 210 16.17% | 2 764 -34.76% | 4 236 24.96% | 3 390 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
199 -1.52% | 202 3.13% | 196 8.81% | 180 7.65% | 167 1.87% | 164 -18.94% | 202 41.43% | 143 47.37% | 97 175.36% | 35 7.81% | 33 -90.3% | 337 70.54% | 198 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
6 829 | 7 803 | 5 639 | 4 867 | 4 937 | 4 210 | 4 380 | 3 944 | 3 168 | 2 713 | 3 881 | 729 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 729 -17.85% | 2 105 70.48% | 1 235 65.98% | 744 11.49% | 667 42.62% | 468 10.64% | 423 12.06% | 377 18.08% | 320 8.7% | 294 0.88% | 291 7.34% | 271 88.97% | 144 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.83% 12.24% | 2.52% -24.79% | 3.35% -5.8% | 3.56% 8.85% | 3.27% -12.63% | 3.74% -15.08% | 4.4% 25.99% | 3.5% 30% | 2.69% 144.66% | 1.1% -7.19% | 1.18% -85.14% | 7.97% 36.48% | 5.84% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 854 -13.89% | 3 314 11.66% | 2 968 42.67% | 2 080 -1.79% | 2 118 18.68% | 1 784 7.45% | 1 661 -20.49% | 2 089 17.62% | 1 776 7.46% | 1 652 3.69% | 1 594 -31.46% | 2 325 40.37% | 1 657 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
368 -28.57% | 515 16.13% | 444 111.71% | 210 19.19% | 176 -37.68% | 282 -15.73% | 335 25% | 268 51.88% | 176 -16.87% | 212 5.06% | 202 130.99% | 87 28.57% | 68 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
756 -7.63% | 818 -10.61% | 915 46.84% | 623 -7.65% | 675 21.77% | 554 29.67% | 427 -15.04% | 503 27.63% | 394 -27.74% | 546 4.81% | 520 -23% | 676 29.35% | 523 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
649 -49.36% | 1 282 14.16% | 1 123 171.23% | 414 -32.27% | 612 41.2% | 433 -5.15% | 457 -57.21% | 1 067 20.85% | 883 4.22% | 847 3.37% | 820 -47.01% | 1 547 36.63% | 1 132 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
81 -32.48% | 120 | 17 | 61 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 090 -35.54% | 1 690 27.6% | 1 325 30.53% | 1 015 -2.74% | 1 044 31.09% | 796 5.06% | 758 -31.1% | 1 100 1.99% | 1 078 8.21% | 997 52.27% | 654 -52.4% | 1 375 60.25% | 858 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 198 8.73% | 2 021 9.87% | 1 840 10.61% | 1 663 10.76% | 1 502 11.12% | 1 351 12.23% | 1 204 17.87% | 1 022 14.43% | 893 10.86% | 805 4.03% | 774 3.91% | 745 69.22% | 440 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
608 153.73% | 240 -5.63% | 254 13.47% | 224 24.43% | 180 40.24% | 128 23.04% | 104 -44.72% | 189 142.76% | 78 83.13% | 42 -74.62% | 167 -7.89% | 182 -0.28% | 182 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 70 -12.5% |
| 2020 | 80 -10.11% |
| 2019 | 89 81.63% |
| 2018 | 49 11.36% |
| 2017 | 44 15.79% |
| 2016 | 38 5.56% |
| 2015 | 36 5.88% |
| 2014 | 34 -2.86% |
| 2013 | 35 |