| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 92 380 15.56% | 79 940 5.32% | 75 900 4.68% | 72 510 9.27% | 66 357 4.39% | 63 565 0.09% | 63 507 9.85% | 57 813 13.29% | 51 032 8.68% | 46 958 3.77% | 45 253 15% | 39 350 40.04% | 28 100 39.85% | 20 093 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 750 4.73% | 2 626 -1.5% | 2 666 -45.29% | 4 873 18.07% | 4 127 30.07% | 3 173 -1.26% | 3 213 -20.77% | 4 056 41.18% | 2 873 88.87% | 1 521 12.31% | 1 354 -56.21% | 3 093 115.11% | 1 438 2345.22% | 59 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
6 431 | 6 972 | 5 958 | 5 943 | 5 662 | 5 635 | 6 100 | 5 494 | 5 803 | 5 255 | 5 718 | 5 805 | 6 173 | 5 482 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
4 729 -4.24% | 4 939 20.72% | 4 091 5.67% | 3 872 35.14% | 2 865 -17.09% | 3 455 5.84% | 3 265 22.04% | 2 675 -9.32% | 2 950 17.95% | 2 501 -1.69% | 2 544 28.61% | 1 978 3.09% | 1 919 24.48% | 1 542 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.98% -9.37% | 3.28% -6.47% | 3.51% -47.74% | 6.72% 8.05% | 6.22% 24.6% | 4.99% -1.35% | 5.06% -27.88% | 7.02% 24.62% | 5.63% 73.8% | 3.24% 8.23% | 2.99% -61.92% | 7.86% 53.61% | 5.12% 1648.51% | 0.29% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 35 533 -4.6% | 37 246 31.71% | 28 278 -0.99% | 28 559 26.55% | 22 568 7.43% | 21 008 28.63% | 16 332 17.28% | 13 926 -24.66% | 18 484 27.53% | 14 494 5.1% | 13 791 -27.17% | 18 936 47.24% | 12 861 0.55% | 12 790 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
898 -14.21% | 1 047 195.53% | 354 4.52% | 339 -21.91% | 434 -35.14% | 669 -27.28% | 920 -14.73% | 1 079 47.31% | 733 14.37% | 641 -21.34% | 814 -15.8% | 967 12.22% | 862 103.38% | 424 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
27 497 14.57% | 24 000 17.88% | 20 360 2.88% | 19 790 15.13% | 17 189 -6.56% | 18 396 23.03% | 14 953 20.02% | 12 459 -25.51% | 16 726 50.73% | 11 097 22.76% | 9 039 -26.77% | 12 343 128.22% | 5 408 -15.24% | 6 381 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
18 047 -18.48% | 22 137 43.11% | 15 469 10.92% | 13 947 13.33% | 12 306 5.8% | 11 631 18.66% | 9 802 90.1% | 5 156 -21.55% | 6 573 28.51% | 5 115 -10.5% | 5 715 -52.5% | 12 032 38.16% | 8 709 -12.22% | 9 922 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
12 222 -20.64% | 15 401 83.66% | 8 386 388.85% | 1 715 -82.27% | 9 677 1.51% | 9 533 178.74% | 3 420 309.36% | 835 | 90 -93.93% | 1 483 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 5 877 -51.44% | 12 104 79.83% | 6 731 -19.08% | 8 317 79.41% | 4 636 155.62% | 1 814 348.42% | 404 619.09% | 56 -90.56% | 596 226.33% | 183 -95.11% | 3 734 -30.09% | 5 341 16.17% | 4 598 47.09% | 3 126 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
17 486 15.74% | 15 108 17.96% | 12 808 -12.35% | 14 613 42.39% | 10 262 9.44% | 9 377 43.61% | 6 529 -25.54% | 8 769 -26.38% | 11 911 27% | 9 379 16.15% | 8 075 16.96% | 6 904 66.28% | 4 152 44.73% | 2 869 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
12 222 179.36% | -15 401 | -3 420 -309.36% | -835 | 2 235 72766.67% | 3 -96.39% | 85 -95.34% | 1 823 -34.21% | 2 771 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 100 5.26% |
| 2020 | 95 |
| 2019 | 95 17.28% |
| 2018 | 81 -4.71% |
| 2017 | 85 4.94% |
| 2016 | 81 -35.71% |
| 2015 | 126 -10.64% |
| 2014 | 141 11.9% |
| 2013 | 126 |