| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 25 338 -26.78% | 34 605 27.13% | 27 220 20.32% | 22 623 28.64% | 17 586 -26.09% | 23 795 -9.92% | 26 416 -7.81% | 28 654 -3.37% | 29 652 34.23% | 22 090 | 10 189 9.68% | 9 290 319.12% | 2 216 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
4 320 30.51% | 3 310 8.99% | 3 037 2.86% | 2 953 181.16% | 1 050 27.5% | 824 184.57% | -974 -31.11% | -743 -371.08% | 274 157.51% | -477 | 212 -80.05% | 1 063 2871.43% | 36 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
21 031 | 31 090 | 18 662 | 15 812 | 22 387 | 23 649 | 28 361 | 29 191 | 21 717 | 9 609 | 8 566 | 542 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 061 9.96% | 965 10.16% | 876 5.94% | 827 22.41% | 675 7.4% | 629 1.32% | 621 12.2% | 553 2.17% | 541 46.68% | 369 | 300 11.39% | 269 29.17% | 209 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 17.05% 78.24% | 9.57% -14.27% | 11.16% -14.52% | 13.05% 118.57% | 5.97% 72.51% | 3.46% 193.88% | -3.69% -42.22% | -2.59% -380.52% | 0.92% 142.84% | -2.16% | 2.08% -81.81% | 11.45% 608.96% | 1.61% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 63 817 -2.16% | 65 225 1.32% | 64 376 2.03% | 63 097 4.3% | 60 496 -3.38% | 62 615 2.98% | 60 801 -5.49% | 64 336 -3.26% | 66 501 14.84% | 57 907 | 42 374 27.97% | 33 113 10.2% | 30 047 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
59 458 0.64% | 59 082 1.18% | 58 393 0.82% | 57 919 2.35% | 56 589 0.9% | 56 086 0.64% | 55 730 3.01% | 54 099 2.53% | 52 762 16.34% | 45 352 | 38 583 43.41% | 26 905 53.38% | 17 541 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
162 -90.83% | 1 762 | |||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
15 821 -24.99% | 21 093 -10.01% | 23 439 -5.67% | 24 849 -0.2% | 24 900 -10.95% | 27 961 -11.75% | 31 683 -7.48% | 34 246 -4.01% | 35 676 33.95% | 26 634 | 11 411 387.72% | 2 340 717.14% | 286 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
9 150 -27.95% | 12 700 -21.76% | 16 231 843.7% | 1 720 -11.61% | 1 946 -91.26% | 22 273 -12.73% | 25 522 -5.89% | 27 120 -10.75% | 30 387 26.2% | 24 078 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 3 014 -18.68% | 3 706 -2.41% | 3 798 31.59% | 2 886 24.23% | 2 323 8.45% | 2 142 -31.22% | 3 115 -55.31% | 6 970 -45.55% | 12 802 226.06% | 3 926 | 1 332 -39.85% | 2 214 110.04% | 1 054 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
47 996 8.76% | 44 132 7.81% | 40 937 7.03% | 38 248 7.45% | 35 596 2.72% | 34 654 19.01% | 29 118 -3.23% | 30 090 -2.39% | 30 825 -1.43% | 31 274 | 30 963 0.62% | 30 773 3.4% | 29 761 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
1 345 -44.8% | 2 437 11.51% | 2 185 -4.62% | 2 291 44.74% | 1 583 -63.91% | 4 386 124.29% | 1 956 -40.07% | 3 263 297.63% | 821 -89.78% | 8 030 | 1 404 -63.47% | 3 843 -65.99% | 11 301 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 57 14% |
| 2020 | 50 -7.41% |
| 2019 | 54 10.2% |
| 2018 | 49 -2% |
| 2017 | 50 28.21% |
| 2016 | 39 2.63% |
| 2015 | 38 -7.32% |
| 2014 | 41 5.13% |
| 2013 | 39 |