| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 29 534 15.34% | 25 605 24.51% | 20 565 28.38% | 16 019 19.63% | 13 390 42.03% | 9 427 35.75% | 6 944 14.6% | 6 060 1.88% | 5 948 29.5% | 4 593 45.71% | 3 152 19.2% | 2 644 -29.33% | 3 742 -99.91% | 3 970 649 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 201 24.17% | 967 -1.61% | 983 8.65% | 904 10.63% | 818 30.53% | 626 22.01% | 513 66.23% | 309 -27.49% | 426 51.73% | 281 44.85% | 194 30.69% | 148 -35.56% | 230 -99.84% | 146 039 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
22 580 | 14 006 | 12 545 | 8 772 | 6 410 | 5 725 | 5 509 | 4 300 | 2 949 | 2 482 | 3 483 | 3 804 416 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 517 15.09% | 1 318 29.87% | 1 015 38.62% | 732 20.03% | 610 29.11% | 472 50% | 315 5.48% | 299 28.92% | 232 52.53% | 152 4.21% | 146 -8.65% | 160 1.3% | 157 -99.9% | 152 527 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.06% 7.65% | 3.78% -20.98% | 4.78% -15.37% | 5.65% -7.53% | 6.11% -8.1% | 6.64% -10.12% | 7.39% 45.05% | 5.1% -28.83% | 7.16% 17.17% | 6.11% -0.59% | 6.15% 9.64% | 5.61% -8.8% | 6.15% 67.17% | 3.68% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 7 670 -1.36% | 7 776 64.89% | 4 716 15.65% | 4 078 25.99% | 3 236 27.01% | 2 548 52.88% | 1 667 8.78% | 1 532 5.53% | 1 452 26.17% | 1 151 64.07% | 701 18.38% | 593 -20.73% | 748 -99.9% | 772 718 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
937 -23.38% | 1 222 683.93% | 156 100.66% | 78 67.03% | 47 -17.27% | 56 29.41% | 43 -59.52% | 107 467.57% | 19 -39.34% | 31 -17.57% | 38 -25.25% | 51 266.67% | 14 -99.95% | 30 117 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
11 -4.55% | 11 266.67% | 3 -64.71% | 9 -51.43% | 18 3400% | 1 -94.74% | 10 | 265 | |||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
5 885 2.09% | 5 765 84.53% | 3 124 13.13% | 2 761 19.31% | 2 315 18.45% | 1 954 97.32% | 990 21.06% | 818 0.82% | 811 38.48% | 586 48.64% | 394 16.11% | 339 -33.73% | 512 -99.91% | 544 380 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
20 -32.2% | 30 -3.28% | 31 144% | 13 -41.86% | 22 -29.51% | 31 -22.78% | 40 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 5 437 -0.78% | 5 480 36.91% | 4 002 25.73% | 3 183 19.34% | 2 667 35.26% | 1 972 47.72% | 1 335 16.3% | 1 148 1.68% | 1 129 39.13% | 811 69.19% | 480 15.95% | 414 -28.34% | 577 -99.89% | 519 644 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 784 -11.26% | 2 011 26.34% | 1 592 20.94% | 1 316 45.59% | 904 58.85% | 569 -15.87% | 676 -5.3% | 714 11.49% | 641 13.39% | 565 80.85% | 312 23.43% | 253 7.61% | 235 -99.9% | 228 089 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 286 21.03% | 1 062 91.7% | 554 -15.71% | 658 36.23% | 483 -4.36% | 505 78.8% | 282 -15.73% | 335 10.64% | 303 -1.17% | 306 66.39% | 184 53.19% | 120 -21.67% | 153 -99.93% | 219 239 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 88 33.33% |
| 2020 | 66 4.76% |
| 2019 | 63 28.57% |
| 2018 | 49 11.36% |
| 2017 | 44 29.41% |
| 2016 | 34 30.77% |
| 2015 | 26 30% |
| 2014 | 20 11.11% |
| 2013 | 18 |