| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 357 -6.03% | 3 572 8.7% | 3 286 17.05% | 2 808 26.87% | 2 213 5.46% | 2 098 3.85% | 2 021 | 1 384 309 167753.32% | 825 276.87% | 219 84.48% | 119 -99.79% | 56 845 239.57% | 16 740 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
66 -15.03% | 78 68.13% | 47 -53.57% | 100 -11.31% | 113 -6.36% | 121 | 99 942 73109.36% | 137 1680% | 8 114.29% | 4 -99.98% | 16 741 610.7% | 2 356 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 270 | 3 474 | 3 220 | 2 687 | 2 082 | 1 855 | 1 273 263 | 635 | 177 | 81 | 22 738 | 14 317 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 157 -6.02% | 2 295 12.28% | 2 044 39.32% | 1 467 76.45% | 831 20.98% | 687 | 287 346 156445.96% | 184 40.78% | 130 200% | 43 -99.56% | 9 969 7.83% | 9 246 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.98% -9.58% | 2.19% 54.68% | 1.42% -60.33% | 3.57% -30.1% | 5.11% -11.2% | 5.75% | 7.22% -56.38% | 16.55% 372.31% | 3.5% 16.15% | 3.02% -89.75% | 29.45% 109.29% | 14.07% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 910 -18.84% | 1 121 5.18% | 1 066 37.38% | 776 36.54% | 568 -1.68% | 578 | 727 501 126715.42% | 574 34.21% | 427 -4.24% | 446 -99.86% | 324 471 1548.13% | 19 687 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
167 -10.41% | 187 3.11% | 181 46.28% | 124 110.43% | 59 -41.03% | 100 | 442 284 235603.81% | 188 -12.2% | 214 -3.46% | 221 -99.9% | 225 229 | ||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
86 9.09% | 79 36.28% | 58 -3.42% | 60 -14.6% | 70 3.01% | 68 | -3 877 -50646.67% | 8 200% | 3 0% | 3 -99.91% | 2 765 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
842 -16.78% | 1 011 10.56% | 915 46.52% | 624 41.16% | 442 -7.49% | 478 | 594 870 135501.86% | 439 11% | 395 -5.5% | 418 -99.87% | 312 089 1197.88% | 24 046 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
286 28.21% | 223 -8.98% | 245 144.39% | 100 -29.75% | 143 -17.94% | 174 | 327 220 95849.93% | 341 -10.47% | 381 -7.22% | 411 -99.84% | 262 103 1087.88% | 22 065 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 584 -24.92% | 778 3.54% | 751 44.02% | 522 30.6% | 399 2.23% | 391 | 242 379 68404.62% | 354 92.76% | 184 -17.09% | 221 -99.51% | 44 942 1950.82% | 2 191 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
68 -37.85% | 109 -27.46% | 151 -0.34% | 151 20.33% | 126 26.15% | 100 | 132 632 98159.47% | 135 319.05% | 32 14.55% | 28 -99.77% | 12 382 279.07% | -6 915 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
53 -7.21% | 57 5.71% | 54 -1.87% | 55 37.18% | 40 105.26% | 19 | 46 714 190243.75% | 25 -22.58% | 32 3000% | 1 -100% | 51 536 194.57% | 17 495 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 589 -36.12% |
| 2019 | 922 215.75% |
| 2018 | 292 -61.88% |
| 2017 | 766 55.69% |
| 2016 | 492 1.86% |
| 2015 | 483 50.94% |
| 2014 | 320 8.84% |
| 2013 | 294 |