| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 460 3.03% | 1 417 -16.18% | 1 690 6.47% | 1 588 0% | 1 588 21.53% | 1 306 0% | 1 306 -24.41% | 1 728 113.11% | 811 19.61% | 678 -5.56% | 718 -32.53% | 1 064 65.95% | 641 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
15 3.45% | 15 0% | 15 -25.64% | 20 -20.41% | 25 167.12% | -37 12.05% | -42 -13.7% | -37 -170.37% | -14 -200% | -5 55% | -10 -150% | 20 -56.99% | 48 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 407 | 1 354 | 1 624 | 1 337 | 1 491 | 1 273 | 1 273 | 1 686 | 734 | 604 | 619 | 952 | 568 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
150 0% | 150 1.03% | 148 9.85% | 135 11.39% | 121 8.22% | 112 -6.81% | 120 45.96% | 82 28.8% | 64 30.21% | 49 -33.79% | 74 19.83% | 62 108.62% | 30 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.05% 0.4% | 1.05% 19.31% | 0.88% -30.16% | 1.26% -20.41% | 1.58% 155.23% | -2.86% 12.05% | -3.25% -50.41% | -2.16% -26.87% | -1.7% -150.82% | -0.68% 52.35% | -1.42% -174.11% | 1.92% -74.08% | 7.42% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 239 -1.14% | 1 253 -0.97% | 1 265 0% | 1 265 -2.67% | 1 300 0.75% | 1 291 -4.43% | 1 350 -5.41% | 1 428 -7.27% | 1 539 2.87% | 1 497 -0.31% | 1 501 -2.75% | 1 544 41.8% | 1 089 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
805 -5.63% | 853 -2.34% | 874 -6.15% | 931 -6.13% | 992 -1.62% | 1 008 -2.67% | 1 036 -4.88% | 1 089 -3.45% | 1 128 57.8% | 715 -40.51% | 1 202 0.9% | 1 191 42.45% | 836 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
302 -0.67% | 304 -10.81% | 341 22.65% | 278 1.88% | 273 60.06% | 170 -30.77% | 246 -9.93% | 273 -17.72% | 332 -14.83% | 390 33.68% | 291 0.18% | 291 775.38% | 33 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 073 -2.69% | 1 103 -2.31% | 1 129 -1.3% | 1 144 -4.56% | 1 198 -1.26% | 1 214 -0.34% | 1 218 -2.78% | 1 253 -5.51% | 1 326 -11.41% | 1 497 17.93% | 1 269 -2.48% | 1 301 50.5% | 865 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
701 931.58% | 68 -91.46% | 796 -6.49% | 851 -5.67% | 902 -1.62% | 917 -1.37% | 930 0.44% | 926 -4.23% | 967 2.05% | 947 1.31% | 935 -3.99% | 974 17.59% | 828 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 128 38.67% | 93 229.09% | 28 -32.93% | 42 28.13% | 33 -39.62% | 54 0.95% | 54 20.69% | 44 77.55% | 25 -90.24% | 257 16633.33% | 2 -96.59% | 45 -43.59% | 80 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
166 -80.59% | 853 525.09% | 137 12.18% | 122 64.14% | 74 -3.33% | 77 -42.08% | 132 -24.27% | 175 -18.18% | 214 633.33% | 29 -87.44% | 232 -4.22% | 242 8.22% | 224 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
4 0% | 4 -84.44% | 23 55.17% | 15 141.67% | 6 0% | 6 -58.62% | 15 -29.27% | 21 -61.68% | 55 40.79% | 39 484.62% | 7 -60.61% | 17 -80.92% | 88 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 17 21.43% |
| 2020 | 14 -22.22% |
| 2019 | 18 12.5% |
| 2018 | 16 -11.11% |
| 2017 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2016 | 19 5.56% |
| 2015 | 18 |
| 2014 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2013 | 19 |