| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 030 34.08% | 1 514 36.2% | 1 112 -11.41% | 1 255 202.59% | 415 6.57% | 389 -1.04% | 393 42.41% | 276 0.75% | 274 18.85% | 231 -9.62% | 255 16.59% | 219 3.13% | 212 -22.86% | 275 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
516 24.41% | 415 148.77% | 167 -13.07% | 192 650% | 26 -18.03% | 31 5.17% | 30 -1.69% | 30 68.57% | 18 -27.08% | 25 -59.32% | 60 168.18% | 22 -10.2% | 25 8.89% | 23 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 514 | 1 099 | 945 | 1 063 | 386 | 358 | 358 | 246 | 254 | 205 | 195 | 196 | 250 | 247 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
259 46.53% | 177 10.9% | 160 20% | 133 38.3% | 96 51.61% | 63 93.75% | 33 60% | 20 -25.93% | 28 10.2% | 25 16.67% | 21 0% | 21 121.05% | 10 -34.48% | 15 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 25.42% -7.21% | 27.39% 82.65% | 15% -1.87% | 15.28% 147.86% | 6.17% -23.09% | 8.02% 6.28% | 7.54% -30.97% | 10.93% 67.32% | 6.53% -38.65% | 10.64% -54.99% | 23.65% 130.02% | 10.28% -12.93% | 11.81% 41.16% | 8.36% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 575 1.28% | 1 555 -1.62% | 1 580 99.81% | 791 131.59% | 342 0.45% | 340 26.67% | 268 -16.53% | 322 16.91% | 275 -5.61% | 291 37.68% | 212 22.85% | 172 44.02% | 120 8.33% | 110 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
489 -19.04% | 604 0% | 604 59.3% | 379 263.73% | 104 30.77% | 80 143.75% | 33 36.17% | 24 -22.95% | 31 -21.79% | 40 116.67% | 18 -29.41% | 26 -31.08% | 38 15.63% | 33 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
293 -13.16% | 338 -3.5% | 350 142.91% | 144 -16.07% | 172 24.91% | 138 18.5% | 116 24.73% | 93 100% | 47 37.88% | 34 144.44% | 14 285.71% | 4 -12.5% | 4 100% | 2 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
440 -26.41% | 598 -35% | 920 430.97% | 173 79.37% | 97 60.17% | 60 202.56% | 20 -80% | 100 24.2% | 80 -28.64% | 112 105.61% | 55 137.78% | 23 18.42% | 19 -63.46% | 53 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
22 37.5% | 16 -67.35% | 50 -1.01% | 51 266.67% | 14 | 17 | 1 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 181 293.33% | 46 -4.26% | 48 18.99% | 40 364.71% | 9 -43.33% | 15 -76.19% | 64 -61.23% | 166 49.08% | 111 -1.8% | 114 85% | 61 46.34% | 42 412.5% | 8 -72.41% | 30 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 135 18.6% | 957 44.93% | 660 6.87% | 618 152.19% | 245 -11.46% | 277 11.32% | 248 11.98% | 222 13.91% | 195 8.86% | 179 14.01% | 157 59.07% | 99 85.58% | 53 -7.14% | 57 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
603 8.86% | 554 -2.43% | 568 155.76% | 222 321.36% | 53 -49.51% | 104 92.45% | 54 47.22% | 37 -54.72% | 81 -19.29% | 101 -13.97% | 117 19.9% | 98 24.84% | 78 61.05% | 49 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 33 -8.33% |
| 2020 | 36 -2.7% |
| 2019 | 37 23.33% |
| 2018 | 30 15.38% |
| 2017 | 26 -10.34% |
| 2016 | 29 61.11% |
| 2015 | 18 80% |
| 2014 | 10 66.67% |
| 2013 | 6 |