| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 13 -74.49% | 50 206.25% | 16 -92.21% | 210 -51.59% | 434 8.02% | 402 -2.36% | 412 -31.84% | 604 -9.01% | 664 19.63% | 555 3.63% | 535 -14.11% | 623 100.49% | 311 97.4% | 157 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
3 113.64% | -22 24.14% | -30 -275.76% | 17 -60.71% | 43 154.55% | 17 37.5% | 12 -7.69% | 13 -58.73% | 32 530% | 5 -90.57% | 54 10.42% | 49 700% | 6 20% | 5 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
10 | 50 | 46 | 190 | 386 | 380 | 394 | 585 | 623 | 531 | 460 | 557 | 303 | 152 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
26 0% | 26 56.25% | 16 23.08% | 13 -75.47% | 54 2550% | 2 -20% | 3 -91.8% | 31 -7.58% | 34 11.86% | 30 15.69% | 26 292.31% | 7 18.18% | 6 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 24% 153.45% | -44.9% 75.23% | -181.25% -2357.39% | 8.03% -18.85% | 9.89% 135.66% | 4.2% 40.82% | 2.98% 35.42% | 2.2% -54.64% | 4.85% 426.62% | 0.92% -90.9% | 10.12% 28.56% | 7.88% 299.02% | 1.97% -39.21% | 3.25% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 223 1.4% | 220 -9.66% | 243 -11.85% | 276 1.31% | 273 9.67% | 248 2.32% | 243 -22.39% | 313 16.13% | 269 -34.94% | 414 6.16% | 390 14.05% | 342 194.71% | 116 64.49% | 71 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
153 0% | 153 0% | 153 -2.91% | 158 20.7% | 131 -3.4% | 135 0% | 135 -16.67% | 163 -1.24% | 165 -20.1% | 206 -24.53% | 273 -12.32% | 311 968.42% | 29 -19.72% | 36 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
8 -75% | 31 0% | 31 200% | 10 -93.79% | 165 81.92% | 90 73.53% | 52 | 57 1766.67% | 3 | ||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 -90.63% | 16 -90.56% | 173 446.77% | 32 -3.13% | 33 -71.43% | 115 37.42% | 83 -68.95% | 268 8.25% | 248 -2.61% | 255 200% | 85 163.49% | 32 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
6 -45% | 10 0% | 10 -78.95% | 49 -27.48% | 67 39.36% | 48 -21.67% | 61 | 1 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 0% | 2 -80% | 8 36.36% | 6 -59.26% | 14 | 12 0% | 12 -85.09% | 82 192.73% | 28 2650% | 1 0% | 1 -94.74% | 19 533.33% | 3 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
223 1.4% | 220 -9.28% | 242 -10.73% | 271 5.99% | 256 18.16% | 217 3.16% | 210 5.93% | 198 6.59% | 186 27.72% | 146 2.52% | 142 62.57% | 87 140.85% | 36 -5.33% | 38 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
62 4.27% | 60 -27.33% | 82 -26.82% | 112 -12% | 128 27.55% | 100 37.06% | 73 4.38% | 70 260.53% | 19 -76.97% | 84 54.21% | 55 122.92% | 25 200% | 8 -70.91% | 28 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 |
| 2019 | 1 -50% |
| 2017 | 2 |
| 2016 | 2 |
| 2015 | 2 |
| 2014 | 2 -71.43% |
| 2013 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2012 | 8 |