| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 189 52.86% | 778 -47.62% | 1 485 -18.24% | 1 816 57.94% | 1 150 -29.59% | 1 633 48.21% | 1 102 37.7% | 800 16.18% | 689 157.55% | 267 202.31% | 88 9.49% | 81 -99.12% | 9 203 | |||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 102.48% | -82 6.4% | -88 -637.5% | 16 77.78% | 9 -86.15% | 66 2.36% | 65 108.2% | 31 -75% | 125 2611.11% | 5 120.93% | -22 -1175% | 2 33.33% | 2 | |||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 159 | 869 | 1 573 | 1 800 | 1 141 | 1 555 | 1 031 | 769 | 562 | 255 | 104 | 71 | 65 | |||
|
Разходи за персонала |
146 -4.68% | 153 5.28% | 145 3.65% | 140 7.45% | 130 11.84% | 117 10.14% | 106 47.86% | 72 81.82% | 39 -8.33% | 43 104.88% | 21 7.89% | 19 15.15% | 17 | |||
| Нетен марж | 0.17% 101.63% | -10.59% -78.72% | -5.92% -757.44% | 0.9% 12.56% | 0.8% -80.34% | 4.07% -30.94% | 5.89% 51.2% | 3.9% -78.48% | 18.11% 952.64% | 1.72% 106.92% | -24.86% -1081.79% | 2.53% 15089.87% | 0.02% | |||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 121 -24.79% | 1 491 7.76% | 1 384 3.09% | 1 342 9.56% | 1 225 9.71% | 1 117 40.45% | 795 -5.64% | 843 -24.44% | 1 115 232.47% | 335 247.09% | 97 -18.88% | 119 17.68% | 101 | |||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
573 -1.23% | 580 55.56% | 373 108.88% | 178 183.74% | 63 -57.59% | 148 -65.88% | 435 -19.74% | 541 -24.47% | 717 306.38% | 176 187.5% | 61 471.43% | 11 31.25% | 8 | |||
|
Материални запаси |
356 -10.19% | 396 274.4% | 106 -57.67% | 250 -68.95% | 805 49.15% | 540 122.32% | 243 131.71% | 105 20400% | 1 -99.05% | 54 138.64% | 22 -69.44% | 74 4.35% | 71 | |||
|
Общо задължения |
957 -26.19% | 1 296 20.66% | 1 074 3.5% | 1 038 10.15% | 942 15.12% | 819 83.6% | 446 11.08% | 401 -54.47% | 881 177.62% | 318 283.33% | 83 -1.22% | 84 23.31% | 68 | |||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
13 0% | 13 -58.33% | 31 -36.17% | 48 -12.15% | 55 -8.55% | 60 -8.59% | 65 0% | 65 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 145 -61.18% | 373 -42.78% | 651 -25.93% | 879 237.92% | 260 -19.21% | 322 208.82% | 104 -0.97% | 105 -35.63% | 164 377.61% | 34 168% | 13 -45.65% | 24 43.75% | 16 | |||
|
Собствен капитал |
134 1.55% | 132 -38.42% | 214 -28.01% | 298 5.24% | 283 2.98% | 275 27.86% | 215 35.48% | 159 21.57% | 130 628.57% | 18 29.63% | 14 -60.87% | 35 9.52% | 32 | |||
|
Парични средства |
1 -50% | 2 -20% | 3 -50% | 5 -82.76% | 30 1833.33% | 2 -88% | 13 -85.96% | 91 -58.99% | 222 502.78% | 37 4.35% | 35 475% | 6 0% | 6 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 34 -10.53% |
| 2019 | 38 15.15% |
| 2018 | 33 -21.43% |
| 2017 | 42 10.53% |
| 2016 | 38 -5% |
| 2015 | 40 5.26% |
| 2014 | 38 15.15% |
| 2013 | 33 |