| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 434 50.27% | 289 -13.74% | 335 -14.49% | 392 53.82% | 255 29.02% | 197 64.26% | 120 -13.28% | 139 -22.57% | 179 -30% | 256 180.9% | 91 -69.62% | 300 -17% | 361 -3.68% | 375 87.95% | 199 37.81% | 145 5560% | 3 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
131 154.46% | 52 -47.94% | 99 -34.68% | 152 222.83% | 47 -35.21% | 73 491.67% | 12 -45.45% | 22 -15.38% | 27 -13.33% | 31 143.17% | -71 -6850% | -1 -111.11% | 9 -89.35% | 86 128.38% | 38 -46.76% | 71 2680% | 3 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
298 | 235 | 235 | 239 | 207 | 120 | 107 | 115 | 152 | 224 | 159 | 297 | 307 | 279 | 161 | 73 | 3 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
138 31.86% | 104 -7.69% | 113 15.1% | 98 43.28% | 69 24.07% | 55 52.11% | 36 -7.79% | 39 -10.47% | 44 17.81% | 37 -29.81% | 53 -43.17% | 94 10.91% | 84 146.27% | 34 55.81% | 22 48.28% | 15 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 30.27% 69.34% | 17.88% -39.65% | 29.62% -23.61% | 38.77% 109.88% | 18.47% -49.78% | 36.79% 260.21% | 10.21% -37.1% | 16.24% 9.28% | 14.86% 23.81% | 12% 115.37% | -78.09% -22780.34% | -0.34% -113.39% | 2.55% -88.94% | 23.06% 21.51% | 18.97% -61.37% | 49.12% -50.88% | 100% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 342 14.36% | 299 79.45% | 167 -10.93% | 187 -53.38% | 401 7.53% | 373 27.85% | 292 1.06% | 289 7.82% | 268 38.62% | 193 37.45% | 141 -35.9% | 219 -8.72% | 240 -0.21% | 241 39.76% | 172 55.3% | 111 2311.11% | 5 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
219 4.14% | 210 179.59% | 75 126.15% | 33 32.65% | 25 -9.26% | 28 350% | 6 -47.83% | 12 -64.06% | 33 39.13% | 24 31.43% | 18 -70.83% | 61 -45.21% | 112 3.79% | 108 -16.93% | 130 101.59% | 64 2420% | 3 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
45 486.67% | 8 | 12 53.33% | 8 0% | 8 0% | 8 -21.05% | 10 -58.7% | 24 411.11% | 5 -92.5% | 61 | 130 | |||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
202 -7.69% | 219 204.26% | 72 -40% | 120 -26.79% | 164 62.12% | 101 19.28% | 85 -8.79% | 93 -0.55% | 94 107.95% | 45 95.56% | 23 -25% | 31 -50.82% | 62 5.17% | 59 -23.18% | 77 60.64% | 48 2250% | 2 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
16 433.33% | 3 | 14 | 4 100% | 2 | 5 | 19 171.43% | 7 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 70 54.55% | 45 3.53% | 43 30.77% | 33 -60.61% | 84 200% | 28 10% | 26 -26.47% | 35 -10.53% | 39 46.15% | 27 -14.75% | 31 -37.11% | 50 24.36% | 40 239.13% | 12 35.29% | 9 112.5% | 4 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
140 75% | 80 -15.68% | 95 41.22% | 67 -71.77% | 237 -12.78% | 272 31.36% | 207 5.74% | 196 12.32% | 174 17.59% | 148 26.09% | 118 -37.67% | 189 -0.81% | 190 4.79% | 182 90.86% | 95 51.22% | 63 2360% | 3 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
26 -1.92% | 27 -42.22% | 46 -61.7% | 120 -58.84% | 292 -7.9% | 317 21.81% | 260 7.84% | 241 15.4% | 209 48.73% | 141 74.05% | 81 -12.71% | 93 -5.73% | 98 -14.29% | 115 386.96% | 24 -37.84% | 38 825% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 42.86% |
| 2020 | 7 -30% |
| 2019 | 10 42.86% |
| 2018 | 7 -22.22% |
| 2017 | 9 12.5% |
| 2016 | 8 |
| 2015 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2014 | 9 -18.18% |
| 2013 | 11 |