| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 492 -18.39% | 4 278 10.97% | 3 856 37.76% | 2 799 -21.53% | 3 567 61.63% | 2 207 -16.5% | 2 643 8.12% | 2 444 20.19% | 2 034 2.82% | 1 978 -2.52% | 2 029 232.97% | 609 -55.44% | 1 368 -20.32% | 1 716 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
144 -78.42% | 668 48.35% | 450 17.78% | 382 -6.03% | 407 46.32% | 278 60.95% | 173 33.07% | 130 117.09% | 60 -50.21% | 120 -40.81% | 203 467.59% | -55 60.15% | -139 -832.43% | 19 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 324 | 3 592 | 3 381 | 2 393 | 3 113 | 1 883 | 2 421 | 2 300 | 1 971 | 1 857 | 1 825 | 645 | 1 519 | 1 697 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
609 42.24% | 428 57.22% | 273 33.92% | 203 23.99% | 164 17.15% | 140 1.11% | 139 0.74% | 138 -9.43% | 152 18.33% | 128 | 56 -40.22% | 94 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.13% -73.56% | 15.62% 33.69% | 11.68% -14.5% | 13.66% 19.75% | 11.41% -9.47% | 12.6% 92.76% | 6.54% 23.08% | 5.31% 80.63% | 2.94% -51.58% | 6.07% -39.28% | 10% 210.4% | -9.06% 10.57% | -10.13% -1019.17% | 1.1% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 247 -27.61% | 4 485 -2.79% | 4 614 30.92% | 3 524 33.87% | 2 633 39.54% | 1 887 13.4% | 1 664 5.14% | 1 582 22.96% | 1 287 -8.74% | 1 410 -6.13% | 1 502 49.67% | 1 004 -19.42% | 1 246 33.19% | 935 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
877 -32.76% | 1 305 -13.93% | 1 516 1040.38% | 133 10.64% | 120 -85.83% | 848 2.98% | 824 -4.51% | 863 -0.59% | 868 -2.53% | 890 0.75% | 884 -3.03% | 911 -13.03% | 1 048 54.29% | 679 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
819 44.89% | 565 132.14% | 243 30.77% | 186 43.31% | 130 -11.19% | 146 18.18% | 124 -25.54% | 166 22.64% | 135 42.47% | 95 -30.6% | 137 | 46 -16.67% | 55 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 227 -32.81% | 1 826 -12.69% | 2 092 0% | 2 092 35.46% | 1 544 32.63% | 1 164 -1.81% | 1 186 -6.38% | 1 266 17.9% | 1 074 -15.79% | 1 276 -13.61% | 1 477 25.29% | 1 179 -13.83% | 1 368 48.86% | 919 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
323 -40.55% | 544 -0.65% | 547 -0.47% | 550 -21.76% | 703 -1.51% | 713 12.96% | 631 -2.29% | 646 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 477 -40.28% | 2 473 -12.31% | 2 820 -11.52% | 3 187 35.8% | 2 347 183.33% | 828 24.9% | 663 38.27% | 480 88.73% | 254 -29.8% | 362 -12.38% | 413 | 147 -25.39% | 197 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 742 -19.3% | 2 159 17.53% | 1 837 28.32% | 1 432 31.64% | 1 088 50.74% | 721 53.04% | 471 49.19% | 316 69.78% | 186 40% | 133 420% | 26 114.41% | -177 -45.19% | -122 -846.88% | 16 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
71 -49.82% | 142 313.43% | 34 103.03% | 17 -52.17% | 35 -41.53% | 60 20.41% | 50 -30.5% | 72 151.79% | 29 -52.14% | 60 -12.69% | 69 | 3 66.67% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 84 -9.68% |
| 2019 | 93 38.81% |
| 2018 | 67 9.84% |
| 2017 | 61 38.64% |
| 2016 | 44 4.76% |
| 2015 | 42 -4.55% |
| 2014 | 44 |
| 2013 | 44 |