| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 998 -18.1% | 6 102 -2.98% | 6 290 -4.19% | 6 565 -2.94% | 6 764 -5.8% | 7 181 -3.08% | 7 409 6.1% | 6 983 39.95% | 4 990 24.29% | 4 015 68.86% | 2 378 7.22% | 2 217 3.21% | 2 148 21.34% | 1 771 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-143 -45.08% | -99 -125.98% | 380 527.01% | -89 -1481.82% | -6 -100.97% | 579 8615.38% | 7 -97.52% | 268 315.16% | -125 27.38% | -172 77.22% | -754 -458.71% | -135 -249.15% | 90 -64.88% | 258 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
5 250 | 5 925 | 5 742 | 6 265 | 7 026 | 6 585 | 7 352 | 6 852 | 5 404 | 4 169 | 2 993 | 2 466 | 2 025 | 1 667 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 295 -0.94% | 1 307 19.78% | 1 091 22.01% | 894 -5.61% | 947 25.37% | 756 -0.14% | 757 13.85% | 665 7.08% | 621 4.12% | 596 36.37% | 437 62.55% | 269 11.68% | 241 21.71% | 198 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -2.86% -77.14% | -1.62% -126.77% | 6.04% 545.69% | -1.36% -1529.74% | -0.08% -101.03% | 8.07% 8892.78% | 0.09% -97.67% | 3.84% 253.74% | -2.5% 41.57% | -4.28% 86.51% | -31.72% -421.1% | -6.09% -244.51% | 4.21% -71.06% | 14.55% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 305 4.18% | 4 132 -8.04% | 4 494 2.59% | 4 380 113.53% | 2 051 7.7% | 1 905 -7.18% | 2 052 -12.86% | 2 354 47.31% | 1 598 36.51% | 1 171 -5.18% | 1 235 23.15% | 1 003 34.41% | 746 37.38% | 543 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 363 | 2 519 -5.18% | 2 657 1441.84% | 172 25.28% | 138 -66.38% | 409 -0.25% | 410 41.2% | 290 -12.88% | 333 -8.68% | 365 97.78% | 185 -15.06% | 217 124.87% | 97 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
956 | 949 -8.52% | 1 038 -16.39% | 1 241 24.26% | 999 16.17% | 860 -25.01% | 1 147 79.3% | 640 98.89% | 322 -11.28% | 363 25.49% | 289 4.24% | 277 60.36% | 173 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
4 492 8.71% | 4 132 -9% | 4 541 -5.48% | 4 804 118.56% | 2 198 31.51% | 1 671 -39.27% | 2 752 -10.09% | 3 061 20.71% | 2 536 27.67% | 1 986 5% | 1 892 93.62% | 977 67.93% | 582 27.15% | 458 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 090 | 1 069 -23.07% | 1 390 302.07% | 346 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 912 | 854 37.22% | 622 7.22% | 580 -14.53% | 679 3.19% | 658 -12.63% | 753 42.04% | 530 13.21% | 468 0.11% | 468 9.98% | 425 130.47% | 185 -26.18% | 250 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-314 -283.58% | 171 309.38% | -82 80.7% | -424 -129.01% | -185 -3.13% | -179 74.38% | -700 0.87% | -707 24.65% | -938 -14.98% | -816 -24.12% | -657 -2670% | 26 -84.42% | 164 92.22% | 85 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
61 -23.72% | 80 -36.07% | 125 108.55% | 60 88.71% | 32 -61.73% | 83 -10.5% | 93 196.72% | 31 -75.7% | 128 169.89% | 48 20.78% | 39 -29.36% | 56 122.45% | 25 6.52% | 24 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 104 -2.8% |
| 2020 | 107 -6.14% |
| 2019 | 114 |
| 2018 | 114 1.79% |
| 2017 | 112 -26.32% |
| 2016 | 152 22.58% |
| 2015 | 124 -3.88% |
| 2014 | 129 4.03% |
| 2013 | 124 |