| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 866 -57.58% | 11 473 -2.84% | 11 808 103.61% | 5 800 18.75% | 4 884 3% | 4 742 -8.56% | 5 186 -0.74% | 5 224 -1.94% | 5 328 -1.54% | 5 411 20.06% | 4 507 10.35% | 4 084 -9.79% | 4 527 28.39% | 3 526 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
138 3262.5% | 4 -95.98% | 102 9850% | 1 -98.83% | 87 1610% | 5 -94.82% | 99 -10.23% | 110 -5.29% | 116 -52.21% | 243 6.26% | 229 -46.14% | 424 -21.55% | 541 2.42% | 528 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 718 | 11 444 | 11 590 | 5 783 | 4 780 | 4 710 | 5 078 | 5 102 | 5 193 | 5 145 | 4 254 | 3 646 | 3 971 | 2 978 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
268 9.6% | 245 9.36% | 224 13.47% | 197 0% | 197 -13.84% | 229 -4.07% | 239 0% | 239 -3.31% | 247 -0.62% | 248 27.56% | 195 6.13% | 184 1.7% | 180 397.18% | 36 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.83% 7827.21% | 0.04% -95.86% | 0.86% 4786.9% | 0.02% -99.02% | 1.79% 1560.23% | 0.11% -94.33% | 1.9% -9.56% | 2.1% -3.41% | 2.18% -51.46% | 4.49% -11.49% | 5.07% -51.2% | 10.39% -13.04% | 11.95% -20.23% | 14.98% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 630 -44.01% | 4 698 -28.81% | 6 599 99.77% | 3 303 2.56% | 3 221 34.21% | 2 400 -0.84% | 2 420 11.57% | 2 169 -6.87% | 2 329 -2.86% | 2 398 18.73% | 2 020 20.46% | 1 677 2.28% | 1 639 28.55% | 1 275 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
11 -61.11% | 28 0% | 28 -40.66% | 47 550% | 7 -41.67% | 12 -4% | 13 31.58% | 10 -36.67% | 15 -25% | 20 -9.09% | 22 -12% | 26 2.04% | 25 11.36% | 22 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 109 24.67% | 1 691 -34.14% | 2 568 58.2% | 1 623 -14.12% | 1 890 4.05% | 1 817 12.08% | 1 621 12.65% | 1 439 -7.71% | 1 559 5.65% | 1 476 29.71% | 1 138 26.06% | 902 -5.21% | 952 40% | 680 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
685 -76.24% | 2 881 -39.82% | 4 788 199.26% | 1 600 5.46% | 1 517 95.58% | 776 -2.94% | 799 36.51% | 585 -21.14% | 742 -6.86% | 797 44.75% | 551 175.45% | 200 -54% | 435 -16.34% | 519 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
96 -74.14% | 370 16.99% | 316 -5.5% | 334 -8.91% | 367 -16.71% | 441 49.65% | 295 90.73% | 154 1410% | 10 -96.4% | 284 2124% | 13 -43.18% | 22 7.32% | 21 -80.48% | 107 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 489 -83.52% | 2 969 -24.15% | 3 914 209.33% | 1 265 -2.79% | 1 302 156.91% | 507 -32.26% | 748 11.59% | 670 -10.27% | 747 -15.89% | 888 4.64% | 849 13.47% | 748 14.75% | 652 24.15% | 525 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 923 6.91% | 1 799 0.17% | 1 796 5.43% | 1 704 -0.03% | 1 704 4.91% | 1 624 0.19% | 1 621 2.36% | 1 584 -0.19% | 1 587 0.13% | 1 585 7.9% | 1 469 0.42% | 1 463 23.11% | 1 188 57.24% | 756 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
14 -15.15% | 17 -78.98% | 80 -78.19% | 368 1574.42% | 22 -65.87% | 64 65.79% | 39 -23.23% | 51 518.75% | 8 -40.74% | 14 28.57% | 11 2000% | 1 -95% | 10 -74.36% | 40 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 21 |
| 2019 | 21 31.25% |
| 2018 | 16 -20% |
| 2017 | 20 -4.76% |
| 2016 | 21 -8.7% |
| 2015 | 23 |
| 2014 | 23 |
| 2013 | 23 |