| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 274 10.56% | 4 771 10.45% | 4 319 -8.34% | 4 713 3.92% | 4 535 8.13% | 4 194 15.77% | 3 623 16.74% | 3 103 15.95% | 2 676 5.16% | 2 545 17.83% | 2 160 -8.47% | 2 360 -8.54% | 2 580 51.58% | 1 702 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
298 -2.35% | 305 30.92% | 233 -43.56% | 413 -17.3% | 500 34.76% | 371 -4.35% | 388 73.85% | 223 6.08% | 210 33.88% | 157 -29.91% | 224 -22.48% | 289 -29.64% | 411 87.18% | 219 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 202 | 1 112 | 1 145 | 1 114 | 4 034 | 997 | 3 240 | 712 | 645 | 1 798 | 533 | 2 066 | 2 167 | 1 124 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
391 12.35% | 348 1.64% | 342 2.45% | 334 -1.8% | 340 13.29% | 300 14.87% | 261 16.93% | 223 13.21% | 197 40.36% | 141 7.84% | 130 -5.9% | 139 -16.87% | 167 94.05% | 86 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.65% -11.67% | 6.4% 18.53% | 5.4% -38.43% | 8.77% -20.42% | 11.02% 24.62% | 8.84% -17.38% | 10.7% 48.92% | 7.18% -8.51% | 7.85% 27.3% | 6.17% -40.51% | 10.37% -15.3% | 12.24% -23.07% | 15.91% 23.49% | 12.89% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 366 3.3% | 2 290 -0.99% | 2 313 7.82% | 2 145 25.7% | 1 707 7.61% | 1 586 18.35% | 1 340 11.63% | 1 201 -2.61% | 1 233 8.9% | 1 132 19.35% | 948 3.57% | 916 -14.47% | 1 071 32.53% | 808 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
167 -5.78% | 177 -1.98% | 180 16.5% | 155 -12.93% | 178 22.97% | 145 16.94% | 124 79.26% | 69 5.47% | 65 10.34% | 59 118.87% | 27 -42.39% | 47 -34.75% | 72 18.49% | 61 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
935 21.22% | 771 -24.52% | 1 022 18.29% | 864 10.68% | 780 -3.23% | 806 20.02% | 672 -5.13% | 708 2.44% | 691 -0.59% | 695 20.89% | 575 -5.94% | 612 -21.47% | 779 34.42% | 579 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
351 -34.6% | 536 -24.15% | 707 45.73% | 485 63.9% | 296 8.63% | 273 73.62% | 157 -27.25% | 216 -37.85% | 347 3.35% | 336 142.44% | 139 -8.75% | 152 -63.2% | 413 -19.06% | 510 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 685 -34.46% | 1 045 18.02% | 885 14.79% | 771 62.15% | 476 131.92% | 205 12.32% | 183 -15.4% | 216 -34.67% | 330 54.55% | 214 -11.81% | 242 27.42% | 190 58.97% | 120 22.51% | 98 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 015 14.9% | 1 754 18.36% | 1 482 -6.03% | 1 577 11.78% | 1 411 7.4% | 1 314 11.21% | 1 181 20.19% | 983 11.1% | 885 11.25% | 795 -1.83% | 810 6.02% | 764 16.08% | 658 126.98% | 290 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
542 95.93% | 277 35.59% | 204 -42.67% | 356 31.57% | 270 -37.1% | 430 22.42% | 351 75.26% | 200 44.65% | 139 -12.58% | 159 52.71% | 104 54.96% | 67 -33.16% | 100 43.07% | 70 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 30 30.43% |
| 2019 | 23 53.33% |
| 2018 | 15 -28.57% |
| 2017 | 21 16.67% |
| 2016 | 18 -18.18% |
| 2015 | 22 4.76% |
| 2014 | 21 5% |
| 2013 | 20 |