| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 346 7.12% | 1 256 -18.26% | 1 537 -0.66% | 1 547 47.68% | 1 048 -46.78% | 1 968 -7.65% | 2 132 38.69% | 1 537 297.09% | 387 -65.12% | 1 110 -28.03% | 1 542 0.1% | 1 540 -99.91% | 1 623 342 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
76 282.05% | 20 -15.22% | 24 -42.5% | 41 -64.29% | 115 16.06% | 99 144.3% | 40 41.07% | 29 700% | 4 -90.14% | 36 -47.41% | 69 694.12% | 9 -99.99% | 91 773 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 158 | 1 166 | 1 443 | 1 472 | 877 | 1 821 | 2 065 | 1 481 | 337 | 1 037 | 1 454 | 1 531 | 1 515 649 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
138 -6.25% | 147 -11.93% | 167 9% | 153 16.73% | 131 -22.82% | 170 -4.86% | 179 27.27% | 141 175% | 51 -60.47% | 129 -5.6% | 137 9.39% | 125 -99.9% | 122 643 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.66% 256.65% | 1.59% 3.73% | 1.53% -42.12% | 2.64% -75.82% | 10.93% 118.08% | 5.01% 164.55% | 1.89% 1.72% | 1.86% 101.46% | 0.92% -71.74% | 3.27% -26.93% | 4.48% 693.33% | 0.56% -90.02% | 5.65% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 697 5.53% | 1 608 -4.61% | 1 686 -0.45% | 1 693 -19.9% | 2 114 -9.91% | 2 347 4.87% | 2 238 34.88% | 1 659 7.17% | 1 548 -4.36% | 1 619 29.75% | 1 248 22% | 1 023 -99.88% | 824 261 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
681 3.5% | 658 -14.09% | 765 8.48% | 706 175.45% | 256 -4.75% | 269 -6.57% | 288 -12.31% | 328 45.58% | 225 -4.96% | 237 -18.6% | 291 13.55% | 257 -99.96% | 703 558 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
124 -6.2% | 132 -10.1% | 147 -46.65% | 275 5280% | 5 -98.32% | 304 299.33% | 76 -67.11% | 232 -66.93% | 700 69.55% | 413 98.53% | 208 -28.47% | 291 -99.48% | 55 687 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 065 3.17% | 1 032 -4.09% | 1 076 4.31% | 1 032 31.64% | 784 -28.96% | 1 103 -8.56% | 1 207 38.09% | 874 27.35% | 686 -21.15% | 870 62.56% | 535 43.62% | 373 -99.85% | 249 284 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
487 -6.11% | 518 -4.7% | 544 37.65% | 395 -17.68% | 480 14.93% | 418 -1.45% | 424 9.37% | 388 -0.13% | 388 -2.06% | 396 28.52% | 308 16.18% | 265 -99.87% | 198 795 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 811 2.85% | 789 8.2% | 729 5.32% | 692 55.99% | 444 -31.76% | 650 -18.98% | 803 66.31% | 483 97.49% | 244 -65.56% | 710 412.18% | 139 -0.37% | 139 -99.74% | 53 140 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
513 8.54% | 473 -3.04% | 488 -6.65% | 523 -53.65% | 1 127 21.96% | 924 11.95% | 826 5.14% | 785 4.92% | 749 215.52% | 237 -63.46% | 649 -0.08% | 650 -99.89% | 572 195 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
81 174.14% | 30 -33.33% | 44 569.23% | 7 -99.52% | 1 395 144.66% | 570 -4.94% | 600 -2.74% | 617 3790.32% | 16 -91.86% | 195 -20.63% | 245 -26.61% | 334 -96.61% | 9 870 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 33 -13.16% |
| 2020 | 38 -2.56% |
| 2019 | 39 -7.14% |
| 2018 | 42 -12.5% |
| 2017 | 48 -11.11% |
| 2016 | 54 |
| 2015 | 54 -12.9% |
| 2014 | 62 1450% |
| 2013 | 4 |