| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 225 -17.56% | 1 485 -6.47% | 1 588 -7.59% | 1 718 9.69% | 1 567 18.62% | 1 321 14.04% | 1 158 24.18% | 933 30.38% | 715 37.29% | 521 0.99% | 516 29.86% | 397 -26.9% | 544 16.43% | 467 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
158 -30.09% | 226 -32.72% | 336 -38.54% | 547 76.11% | 310 291.61% | 79 162.71% | 30 192.19% | -33 -180% | 41 220% | 13 -78.99% | 61 1090% | 5 -86.11% | 37 -2.7% | 38 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 037 | 1 248 | 1 240 | 1 158 | 1 245 | 1 222 | 1 119 | 935 | 653 | 495 | 438 | 382 | 500 | 424 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
140 -31.5% | 205 11.42% | 184 4.06% | 176 8.49% | 163 16.91% | 139 18.78% | 117 12.81% | 104 14.04% | 91 9.88% | 83 21.8% | 68 -2.92% | 70 158.49% | 27 32.5% | 20 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 12.9% -15.2% | 15.22% -28.07% | 21.15% -33.49% | 31.81% 60.55% | 19.81% 230.14% | 6% 130.37% | 2.6% 174.24% | -3.51% -161.36% | 5.72% 133.08% | 2.45% -79.2% | 11.79% 816.38% | 1.29% -81% | 6.77% -16.43% | 8.11% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 415 -13.55% | 1 637 15.6% | 1 416 23.39% | 1 148 8.98% | 1 053 45.07% | 726 11.72% | 650 -19.56% | 808 -7.55% | 874 5.43% | 829 2.66% | 807 13.76% | 710 20.17% | 591 20.31% | 491 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
39 -54.71% | 87 -8.11% | 95 -2.12% | 97 -6.44% | 103 -7.34% | 111 -6.03% | 119 -0.43% | 119 -5.28% | 126 -13.38% | 145 0.71% | 144 -1.05% | 146 -7.47% | 157 129.85% | 69 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
564 -8.46% | 617 15.19% | 535 64.36% | 326 46.77% | 222 87.88% | 118 -58.9% | 287 -44.85% | 521 -28.69% | 731 6.96% | 683 4.05% | 656 17.69% | 558 36.03% | 410 5.53% | 389 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
284 -10.9% | 319 6.12% | 301 -9.4% | 332 -65.07% | 950 122.78% | 426 4.91% | 406 -40.98% | 689 9.69% | 628 2.25% | 614 1.01% | 608 6.54% | 571 24.97% | 457 16.12% | 393 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
35 0% | 35 -17.86% | 43 21.74% | 35 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 283 -20.2% | 354 -18.37% | 434 9.69% | 396 49.13% | 265 -11.88% | 301 55.82% | 193 62.23% | 119 676.67% | 15 275% | 4 -33.33% | 6 9.09% | 6 -73.81% | 21 -2.33% | 22 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 131 -14.2% | 1 318 18.15% | 1 116 36.72% | 816 41.11% | 578 93% | 300 23.11% | 243 -1.04% | 246 0% | 246 16.75% | 211 5.64% | 199 43.38% | 139 -3.55% | 144 47.64% | 98 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
529 -8.74% | 579 64.44% | 352 6.82% | 330 -28.73% | 463 136.91% | 195 487.69% | 33 -31.58% | 49 2275% | 2 -60% | 5 900% | 1 -50% | 1 0% | 1 -85.71% | 7 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 38 -5% |
| 2020 | 40 -11.11% |
| 2019 | 45 |
| 2018 | 45 -4.26% |
| 2017 | 47 6.82% |
| 2016 | 44 4.76% |
| 2015 | 42 10.53% |
| 2014 | 38 8.57% |
| 2013 | 35 |