| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 966 -27.34% | 2 706 -8.46% | 2 956 4.29% | 2 835 -14.13% | 3 301 1.83% | 3 242 5.14% | 3 083 9.84% | 2 807 0.15% | 2 803 20.35% | 2 329 8.43% | 2 148 -10.77% | 2 407 -35.56% | 3 735 24.57% | 2 999 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
33 -62.21% | 88 28.36% | 69 185.11% | 24 0% | 24 -79.48% | 117 536.11% | 18 -69.23% | 60 -13.97% | 70 2.26% | 68 343.33% | 15 -91.57% | 182 22.76% | 148 -66% | 436 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 920 | 292 | 2 871 | 2 816 | 3 250 | 3 104 | 3 062 | 2 745 | 2 729 | 2 252 | 2 130 | 2 223 | 3 583 | 2 515 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
151 -24.55% | 200 -8.64% | 219 -0.23% | 219 -20.26% | 275 14.71% | 240 19.34% | 201 9.78% | 183 68.87% | 108 54.74% | 70 7.03% | 65 -15.79% | 78 -3.8% | 81 167.8% | 30 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.69% -47.99% | 3.25% 40.22% | 2.32% 173.37% | 0.85% 16.45% | 0.73% -79.84% | 3.61% 505.01% | 0.6% -71.99% | 2.13% -14.1% | 2.48% -15.04% | 2.92% 308.88% | 0.71% -90.56% | 7.56% 90.5% | 3.97% -72.71% | 14.54% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 112 -3.21% | 2 182 0% | 2 182 -6.67% | 2 338 -5.05% | 2 462 -1.21% | 2 492 52.07% | 1 639 19.14% | 1 375 16.5% | 1 181 4.67% | 1 128 5.96% | 1 065 8.38% | 982 2.67% | 957 42.28% | 672 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
5 -56.52% | 12 -58.93% | 29 -44% | 51 -74.62% | 201 183.45% | 71 41.84% | 50 25.64% | 40 -28.44% | 56 -28.76% | 78 255.81% | 22 -34.85% | 34 -31.96% | 50 49.23% | 33 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 576 -4.55% | 1 651 -0.22% | 1 655 -4.71% | 1 736 3.82% | 1 672 0% | 1 672 83.15% | 913 25.69% | 727 25.64% | 578 -0.88% | 583 -20.6% | 735 14.23% | 643 24.43% | 517 46.31% | 353 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
799 -8.33% | 871 -11.71% | 987 -18.08% | 1 205 -9.35% | 1 329 -3.74% | 1 380 118.27% | 632 63.84% | 386 57.62% | 245 -4.01% | 255 -1.77% | 260 34.75% | 193 -41.82% | 331 83.57% | 180 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
329 -19.1% | 407 -17.94% | 496 -11.01% | 557 -13.83% | 647 -29.53% | 918 89650% | 1 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 289 -34.19% | 440 1.78% | 432 -7.55% | 467 -14.98% | 550 0% | 550 14.73% | 479 5.4% | 455 1.14% | 449 11.69% | 402 41.8% | 284 9.47% | 259 66.78% | 155 -20.42% | 195 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 313 2.35% | 1 283 7.36% | 1 195 5.46% | 1 133 0% | 1 133 1.93% | 1 112 10.47% | 1 006 1.71% | 989 5.74% | 936 7.21% | 873 8.45% | 805 1.94% | 789 26.25% | 625 27.13% | 492 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
241 367.33% | 52 -22.31% | 66 -19.75% | 83 -52.49% | 174 -12.34% | 199 2.64% | 194 27.61% | 152 65% | 92 65.14% | 56 131.91% | 24 -47.19% | 46 -80.4% | 232 156.5% | 90 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 14 -12.5% |
| 2020 | 16 6.67% |
| 2019 | 15 -21.05% |
| 2018 | 19 -5% |
| 2017 | 20 -28.57% |
| 2016 | 28 33.33% |
| 2015 | 21 31.25% |
| 2014 | 16 6.67% |
| 2013 | 15 |